| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Handover Soon | Quick Sale | Pool | Single Row | Dubailand | 4 | 2,824 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Backing Green Belt | Corner Plot | 4 beds | Dubailand | 4 | 2,342 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,815 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Single Row | High Demand Community | Dubailand | 4 | 2,859 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount - Up To 100% Appreciation - +1M Discount - Flex... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Maid | Vacant On Transfer | Vastu | Dubailand | 2 | 1,774 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Wide View | Premium Location | Family Community | Dubailand | 2 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
1,682 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Plot | Spacious Layout | Great Deal | Dubailand | Studio | 3,227 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
— |
|
|
READY 2027/SPACIOUS LAYOUT/GOLDEN VISA/40%DISCOUNT | Dubailand | 4 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,627,000
3,080 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Family-Friendly Environment| Private Balcony | Dubailand | 2 | 1,364 sqft |
AED 1,887,870
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Corner Unit | | Largest Layout | High ROI | Dubailand | 3 | 3,031 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN LUXURY | HIGH-ROI | CITY VIEW | Dubailand | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Fully Paid | High ROI | Dubailand | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,281 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
5BR | All Ensuite | G+2 | 40% Below OP Offer Now | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 2,598,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5-Bedroom Villa | cash 40% off | Pool & Park Views | R. Hill... | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 2,598,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
3BR cash 40% off | Pool & Park Views | Dubai land R. Hills | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Negotiable | Hot Deal | Dubailand | 4 | 2,622 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE | 3BR TOWNHOUSE | FREEHOLD | Q4 2028 | Dubailand | 3 | 1,873 sqft |
AED 2,895,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Park View | Fully Paid | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,112 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW I 1 BHK LOFT TYPE | PRIVATE GARDEN | Dubailand | 1 | 569 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Private Pool | Spacious Layout | Dubailand | 4 | 4,690 sqft |
AED 8,520,000
1,817 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
— |
|
|
Great Community Luxurious Living High Returns Prime Location | Dubailand | 3 | 1,670 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroomtownhouse | Exclusive | Prime Location | Dubailand | 3 | 2,354 sqft |
AED 3,635,150
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
On The Park | Single Row | Great Deal | Book Now | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,795 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIVE LUXURY LIFE_ASK ON 0% D. P_DISTREES DEAL_40% OFF | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,641,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%Discount| Gated Community | Freehold |100% ROI | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 2,770,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |