| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4BR Townhouse | Single Row | Close to Amenities | Great Inve... | Dubailand | 4 | 2,046 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GATED COMMUNITY, AMAZING AMENITIES, SPACIOUS | Dubailand | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 1,743,859
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RARE UNIT | FRONT & BACK YARD | PRIME LOCATION | EXCEPTIONAL... | Dubailand | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTREES DEAL _ 40% OFF _ LIVE LUXURY LIFE _ LUXURIOUS | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,641,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OP + DLD | Single Row | G+2 Layout | Dubailand | 3 | 2,937 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
Last 3Bhk + Maid | 0,5% MONTHLLY | 40% DISCOUNT | Dubailand | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,114 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
3 BR Townhouse | Back to Back | Close to Amenities | Dubailand | 3 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,901 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Premium Location | Single Row | Dubailand | 4 | 2,364 sqft |
AED 4,200,050
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Frank Plowman Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Premium Location | Larger Plot | Dubailand | 4 | 2,324 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+7 listings |
|
|
APARTMENT FOR SALE | HIGH ROI | GATED COMMUNITY | Dubailand | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 1,879,169
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | Stylish | Dubailand | 2 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Rose Island Real Estate -...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Park Backing | Single Row | 5 Bed Corner Unit | Dubailand | 5 | 2,656 sqft |
AED 4,190,500
1,578 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT PRICE | CASH BUYERS ONLY | READY 2026 | SINGLE | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,690 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
100% PAID | FULL CASH | HANDOVER 2026 | SINGLE ROW | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VOT | Brand New | 4 Bed + M | Modern Finish | Dubailand | 4 | 2,329 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Rented Notice Served by the tenant | Negotiable | Dubailand | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,830,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Brand New | Spacious Family Living | Dubailand | 4 | 2,850 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubailand | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,108,390
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CASH IN 6 MONTHS l BEST PRICE IN DUBAI l FREEHOLD COMMUNITY | Dubailand | 5 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 2,559,000
1,065 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylish 2BR Townhouse | Great Investment | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPASIOUS AND STYLISH, GATED COMMUNITY | Dubailand | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 1,630,681
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | ELEVATED UNIT | VACANT | PRIME LOCATION | READY... | Dubailand | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR Townhouse in Taormina 1 | 1% Monthly | HO 2027 | Dubailand | 4 | 1,992 sqft |
AED 3,803,612
1,909 AED/sqft
|
RE One Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
BEST LAYOUT | SMART HOME | MOTIVATED SELLER | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Fool Facing | Tenanted Q2 2026 | Dubailand | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
— |