| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Urgent Sale! | VOT | Single Row & Extended | Dubailand | 4 | 3,329 sqft |
AED 5,699,999
1,712 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER | FULL CASH | 2026 COMPLETION | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,112 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST VALUE | 100% CASH | HANDOVER 2026 |SINGLE ROW | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RIME DEAL | CASH ONLY | H/O 2026 | SINGLE ROW | Dubailand | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,759 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | 100% FULL CASH | HO 2026 | SINGLE ROW | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 3BR+M | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Dubailand | 3 | 1,825 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,918 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,350,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE | HOT DEAL| HO2026 | PRIME LOCATION | Dubailand | 4 | 2,062 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
921 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RESALE| 100% PAID | PRIME LOCATION | HANDOVER 2026 | Dubailand | 4 | 947 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,429 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Prime Location | 1BR Townhouse | Dubailand | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Villa | Safe Home | Good ROI | Dubailand | 4 | 2,046 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
Masaar Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale I Type B I Exclusive | Dubailand | 4 | 5,007 sqft |
AED 9,200,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to OP | Genuine Resale | Handover Q4 2027 | Dubailand | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
— |
|
|
Modern living | well maintained 1BR | Rented | Dubailand | 1 | 477 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,257 AED/sqft
|
Kalkar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded | Standalone | Dubailand | 3 | 2,628 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
1,865 AED/sqft
|
Bonaparte Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
End Corner Unit | Green Belt | Near Aminities | Dubailand | 4 | 2,691 sqft |
AED 3,690,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Vacant | End unit | 4Br + Maid | Dubailand | 4 | 2,480 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-ROI Investment | 1-Bedroom Apartment | Dubailand | 1 | 483 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Mrhaus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Biggest Plot | Private Pool | Gated Community | Dubailand | 6 | 7,192 sqft |
AED 13,200,000
1,835 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | High Rental Yield Area | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 4,330,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Exclusive Community Homes | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 4,330,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Investment Opportunity | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 4,330,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Parkside Living | Spacious Home | Large Plot | Dubailand | 5 | 2,364 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Pick | Contemporary Townhouses | Dubailand | 5 | 1,704 sqft |
AED 4,330,000
2,541 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Capital Growth Potential | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 4,330,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+12 listings |