| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Geniune Resale I Family community I Park Facing | Dubailand | 3 | 2,354 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Investor Friendly | Modern Community Living | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 4,330,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Pool Facing | Upgraded | Tenanted | Dubailand | 4 | 3,621 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Loyal Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Excellent ROI Potential | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 4,330,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | La Tilia Villanova | Lagoon & Park Views | Dubailand | 4 | 3,142 sqft |
AED 4,633,200
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
hot deal with 40% off call for info next park | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Spacious Villa for Rent | Prime Location | Bianca TH12-036 | Dubailand | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Czechin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
G+2 | Close To The Park | Amazing 4 Beds | Dubailand | 4 | 3,158 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Private Garden | Modern Living | Dubailand | 3 | 2,110 sqft |
AED 3,490,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Family Friendly | Lagoon View | Dubailand | 6 | 7,140 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount - Up TO 70% Appreciation - Up TO 1M Discount -... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
1BR Townhouse | private parking | Good Location | Dubailand | 1 | 569 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,109 AED/sqft
|
Rose Island Real Estate -...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BHK Town House | Flexible Payment Plan|Negotiable | Dubailand | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 2,095,000
1,828 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
FLASH SALE | 40% OFF | HIGH-YIELD INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 2,598,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Pool & Park | Notice Served | Single Row | Dubailand | 3 | 1,947 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Villa | Barrari View| Prime location | Dubailand | 3 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,015 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MORE THAN 40% DIS INVEST POOL VIEW 200% Profit | Dubailand | 3 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 1,669,700
695 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Community View | Spacious | Dubailand | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 599,900
1,263 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale I Single Row I High ROI I Big Layout | Dubailand | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 bed |Equestrian Living |Community Expert | Dubailand | 5 | 6,531 sqft |
AED 13,900,000
2,128 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DISTREES DEAL_40% OFF_LIVE LUXURY LIFE_NEXT DAMAC LAGOON | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,641,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SMART PAYMENT PLAN | SPECIAL DISCOUNTS AVAILABLE | PRIME LOC... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 1,967,627
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable | Close to Park | Payment Plan | Modern | Dubailand | 3 | 2,354 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom +M+S | Multiple Options | Private Pool | Dubailand | 4 | 5,045 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | Genuine Resale | Luxury Living | Dubailand | 4 | 4,672 sqft |
AED 8,800,000
1,884 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |