| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 BR + MAID | BRAND NEW | VACANT | BIG LAYOUT | Dubailand | 3 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,197 AED/sqft
|
Braavos Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | GOOD INVESTMENT | FOR SALE | Dubailand | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 1,646,630
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Al Habtoor Polo Resort and Club | Dubailand | 4 | 4,208 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Vastu | Lowest PSF | 4BR Deal | Dubailand | 4 | 2,691 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deals | Up to 40% Discount | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,240,000
1,970 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Up to 40% Cash Discount (Pay within 3 Months... | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Family Villa | Premium Living | Exclusive | Dubailand | 3 | 2,110 sqft |
AED 3,759,000
1,782 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | Single Row | No Commission | Dubailand | 4 | 1,912 sqft |
AED 2,178,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
OP Plus DLD Price | Great Investment | Corner | Dubailand | 4 | 3,058 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Eloquent Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Townhouse | Modern Finish | Easy Access | Dubailand | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,844 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LOFT TYPE 3BR + MAID | BRAND NEW VILLA | SPACIOUS | Dubailand | 3 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,285 AED/sqft
|
Braavos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Unit In Premium LowRise Building | Dubailand | 2 | 1,327 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedrooms | Communal gym | Near Pool | Dubailand | 3 | 1,951 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
40/60 Payment Plan for Mortgage Buyer | Zero Comm | Dubailand | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,693,123
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | 3BR Townhouse | Resale Off-Plan | Dubailand | 3 | 2,504 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE OFFER \ 4BR Villa | Golden Visa | 40% OFF | Dubailand | 4 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,140,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golden Visa | 40% OFF | 20% Down | Near American School | Dubailand | 4 | 1,993 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS I NO COMMISSION I MASTER COMMUNITY | Dubailand | 5 | 6,962 sqft |
AED 11,638,800
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FINAL PRICE | ELEVATED CORNER UNIT | BRAND NEW | VACANT & RE... | Dubailand | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant Today | Bright Spaces | Single Row | Dubailand | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,077 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 3BR | La Tilia Phase | Gated Community | Dubailand | 3 | 2,113 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
0,5% MONTHLLY | 40% DISCOUNT | 100% ROI | NEXT TO AL BARARI | Dubailand | 4 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,140,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%Disc|1%Plans| Free Hold| 20%Pay| Pool View | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
4BR + Maid | Corner Unit | Vacant | Villanova | Dubailand | 4 | 2,760 sqft |
AED 3,999,995
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Sawlani Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Location | Close to Park | Spacious Layout | Dubailand | 3 | 2,349 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |