| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Multiple Options | Near Amenities | Modern Layout | Dubailand | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Murtaza Hashmi Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime location close to parks and schools | Dubailand | 2 | 1,359 sqft |
AED 1,889,284
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer | Single Row | Dubailand | 4 | 2,313 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid - Ready to move - Single Row | Dubailand | 3 | 1,982 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,766 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Corner Unit | Book Now | Dubailand | 4 | 2,596 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Strong Investment Opportunity | Rented Uni... | Dubailand | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Ananths Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Spacious Layout | Prime Investment | Dubailand | 4 | 2,691 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
SAVE 1,2M | LUXUXRY LIVING | 0,5% PAYMENT PLAN | AL BARARI | Dubailand | 3 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Big Plot | Great Location | Vacant | Dubailand | 4 | 3,837 sqft |
AED 4,799,999
1,251 AED/sqft
|
Loyal Realty
|
— |
|
|
Great Location | Near Pool and Park | Notice Served | Dubailand | 4 | 2,712 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
Loyal Realty
|
— |
|
|
Investor Pick | Single Row | Elegant Double Height | Dubailand | 4 | 2,690 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
— |
|
|
Nature Inspired 4BR Villa | Green Views | Exclusive Living | Dubailand | 4 | 6,200 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
West Coast Properties LLC
|
— |
|
|
Near Amenities | Park View | Motivated Seller | Dubailand | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,309 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 3BR Villa | La Rosa 2 |Modern Layout | Dubailand | 3 | 1,946 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Payment Plan | 4BR+Maid+Study Room | Dubailand | 4 | 6,216 sqft |
AED 9,915,280
1,595 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount| Community View | Back to Back | Dubailand | 3 | 1,901 sqft |
AED 1,716,000
903 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 BR Townhouse | Unfurnished | Largest Layout | Dubailand | 3 | 3,031 sqft |
AED 4,450,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Location | End Unit | Open View | Tenanted | Dubailand | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,919 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 4BR | VACANT | READY TO MOVE | FURNISHED OPTION | Dubailand | 4 | 1,500 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,066 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | 40% DISCOUNT | GREEN COMMUNITY | PRIME LOCAT... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Studio | Pool View | Vacant | Dubailand | Studio | 465 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Al Habtoor Polo Resort and Club | Dubailand | 5 | 6,533 sqft |
AED 13,900,000
2,128 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Unit | Close to Amenities | Multiple Options | Dubailand | 4 | 2,476 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,555 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Specious 2 Bedrooms With The Community View | Dubailand | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,639,572
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Stand Alone Villa | Vacant | Landscaped Garden | Dubailand | 3 | 3,502 sqft |
AED 4,594,999
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |