| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
New Duplex 1 Bedroom | For Sale AED 1.3 million | Dubailand | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Total Eminence Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Finishes | Prime Community | Stylish Standalone Villa | Dubailand | 4 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 3,630,000
2,194 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Near Amenities | Rented | High ROI | Dubailand | 3 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool and Park Backing | Single Row | Vacant Soon | Dubailand | 3 | 1,883 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | prime location | high ROI | barari view | premiu... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING // FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN // PRIME LOCATION | Dubailand | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Single Row | Family Haven | Dubailand | 3 | 3,031 sqft |
AED 4,399,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community Expert | Vacant Soon | Best Value | Dubailand | 4 | 2,233 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Premium 5-Bed Townhouse | Landscaped Garden | Viewing Ready | Dubailand | 5 | 2,664 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4-Bedroom Villa | Lagoon & Park Views |Upgraded Interiors | Dubailand | 4 | 2,305 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Single Row | Close to Amenities | Dubailand | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location - 40% Discount - Up To 100% Capital Appreciat... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 2,142,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Single Row | Multiple options | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,399,990
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Green Belt | Near Multiple Amenities | Excellen... | Dubailand | 3 | 2,349 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Community View | Middle Unit | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubailand | 3 | 1,873 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Villa | Bianca Dubailand | Pool & Park Communi... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deals | Up to 40% Discount | Cash Price | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,698,100
1,493 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Large Plot | Spacious Layout | Dubailand | 4 | 4,118 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
3-Bed + Maid | Private Cooled Pool | Upgraded | Dubailand | 3 | 3,560 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Near pool I Prime Location I Near Amenities | Dubailand | 3 | 1,992 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Freehold Townhouse | Prime Dubai Land | Dubailand | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
Almaani Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Q1 2028 | Great Deal | Motivated Seller | Dubailand | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
Murtaza Hashmi Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deals | Up to 40% Discount | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Rukan 3 1BR Townhouse for Sale | Tenanted | Private Garden |... | Dubailand | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Mrhaus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Townhouse | 2 Br | Open Kitchen | Prime Location | Dubailand | 2 | 1,854 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |