Properties

1,658 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
2BR | CITY LIFESTYLE | HOT DEAL
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Lifestyle City
Dubailand 2 1,136 sqft
AED 1,680,000
1,479 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Sapna Singh
+1 listings
Corner Plot | Vacant Now | Great Location
Townhouses Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,324 sqft
AED 4,050,000
1,743 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Colin Donachie
+1 listings
NEW PROJECT | PRIME LOCATION | BEST DEAL
Townhouses Off-plan Taormina Village 1
Dubailand 4 852 sqft
AED 3,803,612
4,464 AED/sqft
ERE Homes Real Estate
Ibrahim Ibrahim
+13 listings
Al Habtoor Polo Resort and Club
Townhouses Ready Al Habtoor Polo Resort and Club - The Residences
Dubailand 4 3,422 sqft
AED 6,200,000
1,812 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Yasser Ayed
+1 listings
Exclusive Residence in a Prime Location with Premium Ameniti...
Townhouses Off-plan DAMAC Sun City
Dubailand 4 2,319 sqft
AED 2,671,000
1,152 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+1 listings
Stunning | Upgraded | Park Backing Home
Villas Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,329 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,803 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Tracy Gee
+2 listings
Corner Unit | Payment Plan | Opportunity
Townhouses Off-plan Reportage Village
Dubailand 3 1,828 sqft
AED 2,400,000
1,313 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Jorge Carrilho
Single Row | Great Location | Close to Pool
Townhouses Ready Villanova
Dubailand 3 1,950 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,590 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Colin Donachie
+2 listings
3BR Townhouse | Large Plot | La Tilia 2, Villanova
Townhouses Off-plan Villanova
Dubailand 3 2,110 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,801 AED/sqft
SKN Real Estate
Salem Alnuaimi
100% capital appreciation - High ROI - Limited Cash Offer -...
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 4 1,912 sqft
AED 2,178,000
1,139 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Ibrahim Aloosh
+2 listings
ELEGANT 1BR | BEST PRICE | INVEST NOW
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Lifestyle City
Dubailand 1 822 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,521 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Sapna Singh
+1 listings
Cash Disc|0%Down|1%Plan|Pool View|150%Roi|Near Airport
Villas Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 3,300 sqft
AED 1,698,000
515 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ahmed Yakout
Spacious 3BR Townhouse | Gated Community | High ROI
Villas Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,874 sqft
AED 2,595,000
1,385 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Million Dreams Real...
+1 listings
Single Row I End Unit I Park & Pool backing
Townhouses Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,233 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,702 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Thomas Poulson
+1 listings
Single Row | Park & Pool View I Investor Deal
Villas Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 4 1,655 sqft
AED 3,630,000
2,194 AED/sqft
Mifrah Properties
Robina Mushtaq
+1 listings
Corner Unit | Big Plot | Amazing Location
Townhouses Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,749 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,637 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Feven Defabachew
+1 listings
40% Discount | Multiple Options | Investor Deal
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,137 sqft
AED 2,770,000
2,437 AED/sqft
Nine Village Real Estate
Yaseen Abdul Samath
+8 listings
Upgraded | Furnished Villa | Private Garden
Villas Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,480 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,694 AED/sqft
LuxLiving Real Estate
Ahmed Elgabry
+1 listings
Brand New || Huge Plot|| Luxury 4BR || Prime Location
Villas Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,732 sqft
AED 3,900,000
1,427 AED/sqft
Deal Point Properties
Rashi Saini
BRAND NEW | 3 YEARS SERVICE CHARGE WAIVER
Townhouses Ready Rukan
Dubailand 2 854 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,342 AED/sqft
A I A B Realty
Kris Berceño
+1 listings
READY COMMUNITY PAY POST-HANDOVER GHAF WOODS VIEW
Apartments Off-plan California Village
Dubailand 2 1,361 sqft
AED 1,976,046
1,452 AED/sqft
Artha Realty
Nikita Shah
On Trend | Pool Views | Corner Plot Unit
Villas Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,328 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,718 AED/sqft
White & Co
Terence Turnbull
+7 listings
Single Row | Close To Pool | Great Location
Townhouses Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,324 sqft
AED 3,650,000
1,571 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Colin Donachie
+1 listings
Handover Q4 27 | Multiple Middle Units | Genuine
Townhouses Off-plan Reportage Village
Dubailand 3 2,046 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,051 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Donal Carroll
3BR LUXURY HOME THAT DEFINES ELEGANCE
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Lifestyle City
Dubailand 3 1,715 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,691 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Sapna Singh
+1 listings