| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner Unit/vacant/Big layout | Dubailand | 4 | 2,713 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% BOOKING AMOUNT | PRIVATE POOL | | Dubailand | 6 | 7,117 sqft |
AED 14,386,000
2,021 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR Vacant Soon in Amaranta 2 | Well-Maintained | Best Deal | Dubailand | 3 | 1,762 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Wealthcorp Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PERFECT FAMILY LIVING | OFF-PLAN 5BR TOWNHOUSE | COMMUNITY A... | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 2,570,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Single Row | Large Plot | Dubailand | 4 | 2,720 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 5BHK Townhouse Villa | Investor Offer 40% Cash Discou... | Dubailand | 5 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 2,598,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Isteqrar Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Private Plot | Vastu | Stand Alone Villa | Dubailand | 3 | 2,628 sqft |
AED 4,645,000
1,767 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Villa | Reportage Village | Q4 2027 | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ghaf Woods + Pool View | Call To Action | Dubailand | 2 | 1,349 sqft |
AED 1,869,879
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Vastu Unit | Near Park & Pool | Dubailand | 4 | 2,232 sqft |
AED 3,199,999
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Eagle & Anchor Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa | Taormina Village R. Hills | Garden & Pool Commun... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
992 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 4BR | Private Outdoor Space | Prime Location | Dubailand | 4 | 2,335 sqft |
AED 3,595,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Single Row | Close To Amenities | Dubailand | 4 | 1,614 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,735 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5BR Townhouse | Spacious Layout | High ROI | Dubailand | 5 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 4,095,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest Plot | Single Row | Vacant on Transfer | Dubailand | 4 | 3,329 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
2,103 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Close to Amenities | Landscaped | Dubailand | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
pay 30%( 40% Discount ) premium location / Get 300 % | Dubailand | 3 | 2,100 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
948 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Extended Plot | Upgraded | Close to Amenities | Dubailand | 4 | 2,489 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Q4 2028 | High ROI | Pool View | Dubailand | 5 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 4,330,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Q4 2028 | High ROI | Pool View | Dubailand | 4 | 1,912 sqft |
AED 3,630,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Middle Unit | Park & Pool View I Investment Deal | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 4,330,000
2,175 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | LUXURY GATED COMMUNITY | HIGH ROI | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 4BR TOWNHOUSE | 20/80 PP | CASH DISCOUNT | PRIVATE GA... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Golden Visa | 40% OFF | Prime Location | Dubailand | 3 | 1,998 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
996 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cornet Unit | Vacant On Transfer | Fully Renovated | Best Lo... | Dubailand | 4 | 2,713 sqft |
AED 3,849,999
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Homes Partner Real Estate
|
+1 listings |