Properties

1,658 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Negotiable | Single Row | Large Yard
Townhouses Off-plan Reportage Village
Dubailand 2 1,220 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,107 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Jorge Carrilho
Elegant Living | Vacant 3BR | Prime Investment
Villas Ready Rukan
Dubailand 3 1,139 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,756 AED/sqft
Capstone Real Estate - Br...
Muhammad Shoaib
ELEGANT 5BR TOWNHOUSE | CONTEMPORARY DESIGN | EXCLUSIVE OFF-...
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 5 1,705 sqft
AED 2,570,000
1,507 AED/sqft
Nine Village Real Estate
Waseem Akhtar
+6 listings
Stunning Townhouse | Private Garden |Modern Living
Townhouses Off-plan Reportage Village
Dubailand 4 948 sqft
AED 2,200,000
2,321 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Emilia Paulina Jozwi...
+1 listings
Stunning Townhouse | Nice Community | Single Row
Townhouses Off-plan Reportage Village
Dubailand 4 948 sqft
AED 2,200,000
2,321 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Emilia Paulina Jozwi...
+1 listings
5BR Townhouse | Reportage Hills Dubailand | 40% Discount | I...
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 5 2,403 sqft
AED 4,295,000
1,787 AED/sqft
Yaff Real Estate
Yan Filimonov
+6 listings
Off-Plan 3BR Townhouse with Rooftop Garden | Dubailand
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,137 sqft
AED 2,770,000
2,437 AED/sqft
Sky Valley Real Estate
Harshit Kaushik
+8 listings
SINGLE ROW | HANDOVER Q4 2027 | MULTIPLE UNITS
Townhouses Off-plan Reportage Village
Dubailand 4 948 sqft
AED 2,149,988
2,268 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
Nasim Banu
Fully Furnished Loft-Style 2-Bedroom Corner Villa for Sale |...
Villas Ready Rukan
Dubailand 2 1,148 sqft
AED 1,650,000
1,437 AED/sqft
Saja Real Estate
Rafiq Nizami
3BR Villa | Furnished Interiors | Pool & Park Views
Villas Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,613 sqft
AED 1,698,000
1,052 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohamad Fadel Haytha...
+11 listings
4BR Villa | Resort Style | Gated Community
Villas Off-plan Bianca
Dubailand 4 971 sqft
AED 2,350,000
2,420 AED/sqft
Eivan Properties
Saeed Alizadeh
ELITE 5BR TOWNHOUSE | 20/80 PP | CASH DISCOUNT | 1,705 SQ. F...
Villas Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 5 1,991 sqft
AED 3,890,000
1,954 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Karem Mohamed
+1 listings
1% Payment Plan | Affordable Luxury | Ideal Location | Welln...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Lifestyle City
Dubailand 2 1,136 sqft
AED 1,720,000
1,514 AED/sqft
Gold Bricks Real Estate
Adnan Jumani
Q4 2028 | High ROI | Pool View
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 5 2,403 sqft
AED 4,330,000
1,802 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Hamza Malik
+4 listings
BRAND NEW | SINGLE ROW | LOFT
Townhouses Ready Rukan
Dubailand 1 569 sqft
AED 1,074,995
1,889 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Bernard Mcgeeney
+2 listings
40% Discount - Up To 100% Appreciation - +1M Discount - Flex...
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 5 1,991 sqft
AED 2,550,000
1,281 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Eslam Nour
+2 listings
Vacant 1 BR Apartment | Pool & City Views | Rukan Tower
Apartments Ready Rukan
Dubailand 1 715 sqft
AED 960,000
1,343 AED/sqft
Mahenti Real Estate
Zeeshan Malik
+1 listings
LUXURY GATED COMMUNITY_PREMIUM LOCATION_URBAN LIFE
Villas Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 5 1,705 sqft
AED 2,562,000
1,503 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Mohamed Abdelrahman...
+6 listings
3BR Townhouse | Back‑to‑Back Middle | 1,873 Sq. ft | Up to 4...
Villas Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,613 sqft
AED 1,556,500
965 AED/sqft
A N B O Real Estate
Mohamad Bekdash
Vacant On Transfer | Upgraded | Corner
Villas Ready Villanova
Dubailand 3 1,801 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,777 AED/sqft
Hogar Properties
Elizabeth Njoga
Ultra Luxury | Private Villa | Handover Jun 26
Villas Off-plan Sobha Reserve
Dubailand 6 5,425 sqft
AED 14,165,520
2,611 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Muhammad Azam
+1 listings
MOTIVATED SELLER | TOP-FLOOR 2BR APARTMENT | POOL VIEW
Apartments Ready Rukan
Dubailand 2 857 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,225 AED/sqft
Area Experts Real Estate
Megha Khullar
+2 listings
OP Deal | Single Row | On the Park | Family Haven
Townhouses Off-plan Villanova
Dubailand 3 2,354 sqft
AED 2,825,000
1,200 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Anuj Bhalla
HIGH END COMMUNITY|HIGH ROI|HOT DEAL|BEST PRICE
Townhouses Off-plan Reportage Village
Dubailand 2 947 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,267 AED/sqft
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
Lawand Khouja
+2 listings
2 BHK Townhouse | Green Community | Close to OP
Townhouses Off-plan Reportage Village
Dubailand 2 948 sqft
AED 1,530,000
1,614 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Valeriia Shulkevych
+1 listings