| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Growth Area + Competitive Price = Smart Investment Move | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 4,299,000
2,521 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Quiet Location | Big Internal Space | VOT | Dubailand | 2 | 1,773 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | 40% Discount | g+2 | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 1,632,000
871 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
Private Garden | Freehold | Price After 40% Discount | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
906 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
3 BHK | One Row | Gated Neighborhood | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Faith Homes Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Townhouse | High ROI Ideal For Investors | Dubailand | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
1,968 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
R. Hills by Reportage | Elegant Townhouses with World-Class... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 2,493,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 4BR | Private Garden | Modern Living | Dubailand | 4 | 948 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,321 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Park Nearby | Single Row | Dubailand | 4 | 3,057 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount - Gated Community - Up To 100% Capital Apprecia... | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Living | Modern Design | Family Comfort | Dubailand | 4 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,157,313
2,532 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SAVE AS YOU PAY UP TO 40% DISCOUNT- INVESTOR DEAL- HIGH DEMA... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 2,178,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PRICE GAP = PROFIT | 40% CASH DISCOUNT | 20/80 PLAN | HIGH-G... | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 4,330,000
2,175 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | City View | Luxury Living | Dubailand | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community Landscape | Top tier | Call now | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 4,270,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Highly Sought After | Single Row | Vastu-Compliant | 4BR + M... | Dubailand | 4 | 2,350 sqft |
AED 3,995,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Ninekeys Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal ll High ROI ll Luxury villa ll Cheapest Price | Dubailand | 4 | 2,275 sqft |
AED 1,760,000
774 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT OFFER I Cash Buyer I Gated Community | Dubailand | 4 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,700 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal l| 40% Cash Discount |l Luxury villa |l Prime... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,993 sqft |
AED 2,282,167
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Close to Pool | Unfurnished | Dubailand | 3 | 1,731 sqft |
AED 2,799,999
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location ! 3Bed+Maid’s Townhouse Villa For Sale in Ama... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,773 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
La Violeta 2 | 3BR Townhouse Villa For Sale in Villanova | Dubailand | 3 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40% Off Discount | Flexible Payment Plan Options | Prime Loc... | Dubailand | 5 | 2,600 sqft |
AED 2,598,000
999 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Dubailand | 2 | 1,788 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
40% Off Discount | Single Row | Premium Location | Dubailand | 5 | 1,960 sqft |
AED 2,598,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |