| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Rukan Tower C | Community & Pool View | Dubailand | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 799,999
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Mahenti Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elevated Floor Plan | Luxurious | Spacious Room | Dubailand | 5 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 4,330,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Faith Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY 6BR VILLA | SOBHA RESERVE | PRIME INVESTMENT | Dubailand | 6 | 7,140 sqft |
AED 12,266,932
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 3 BED ROOM+MAID | CLOSE TO AMENITIES | WITH PAYMENT... | Dubailand | 3 | 2,121 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,816 AED/sqft
|
Rayan Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount for Full Cash Buyers / Special Offer / Gated Co... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
1,909 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | BELOW OP | CLOSE TO POOL | Dubailand | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Notch Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Excellent Return Potential | 40% Off Discount | 1% Monthly P... | Dubailand | 5 | 2,900 sqft |
AED 2,598,000
896 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 4BR Townhouse | Taormina Village | Dubailand | 1,993... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,993 sqft |
AED 3,863,612
1,939 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Bright Rooms | Timeless Style | Dubailand | 3 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,893,576
2,220 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal l| 40% Cash Discount |l Luxury villa |l Prime... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,993 sqft |
AED 2,282,167
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Semi - Furnished | Genuine Resale | Huge Layout | Dubailand | 4 | 947 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,639 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Close to Pool And Park | 4BR+Maid Villa for... | Dubailand | 4 | 2,521 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubailand | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 1,513,600
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ASK FOR INVESTOR DISCOUNT UP TO 40%- LUXURY LIVING- PRIME LO... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious Rooms | Premium Finish | Family Living | Dubailand | 4 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,157,313
2,532 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner unit | Below Market Price | Investor Deal | Vacant &... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,553 sqft |
AED 2,120,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Mrhaus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 6BR | Genuine Resale | Single Row On Park Internal | Dubailand | 6 | 5,812 sqft |
AED 14,355,888
2,470 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT High ROI FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 4,095,000
2,402 AED/sqft
|
Arsalan Properties
|
— |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANSFER | CLOSE TO AMENITIES | HOT DEAL | Dubailand | 1 | 977 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | 40% CASH DISCOUNT | PRIME TOWNHOUSES |... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Townhouse with Limited 40% CASH Discount I Prime Loca... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
906 AED/sqft
|
Arsalan Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
60 40 PP I Luxury Villas I Elwood Estates | Dubailand | 4 | 8,718 sqft |
AED 9,915,280
1,137 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
END CORNER UNIT WITH MASSIVE PLOT | Dubailand | 5 | 6,997 sqft |
AED 9,569,505
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | 40% DISCOUNT | 1% PAYMENT PLAN | PRIME LOCAT... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Off-Plan 3BR Townhouses | Strong Rental Demand... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 2,354,500
1,256 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |