| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
40% Discount | Handover Q3 2028 | Park Views | Dubailand | 3 | 1,901 sqft |
AED 2,860,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM SINGLE ROW GEM | La Tilia 2 | 3BR + Maid | Steps to... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 2,998,480
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Ninekeys Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3 Bed | Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Dubailand | 3 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant Villa Retreat Experience Luxury Living | Dubailand | 4 | 4,305 sqft |
AED 6,350,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Townhouse Investment Opportunity | Dubailand | 3 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
2,491 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
BIGGER PLOT | VACANT | CORNER AND VASTU UNIT | Dubailand | 4 | 2,328 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Fitson Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Elegant Layout | Green Community | 40% Saving | Dubailand | 4 | 853 sqft |
AED 3,803,612
4,459 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Modern Villa | Resale Offer -Hot Deal | Dubailand | 3 | 4,365 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
1,123 AED/sqft
|
Nersi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Villa| Single Row| Motivated Seller | Dubailand | 3 | 2,713 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS VILLA | HIGH ROI | RENTED | Dubailand | 4 | 2,475 sqft |
AED 4,320,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 2
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 4BHK | Genuine Corner | Vacant on Transfer | Dubailand | 4 | 2,480 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community View | Furnished | Well maintained | Dubailand | 1 | 484 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Premium Spot | Genuine Seller | Dubailand | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium location | Rare unit |Immaculate condition | Dubailand | 5 | 3,425 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
2,277 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Villa | Loft-Style Duplex | Garden & Parking View | Ruka... | Dubailand | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Corner Townhouse with Large Courtyard in Rukan, Du... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type D |5 Ensuite Bedrooms / Premium Location | Dubailand | 5 | 5,425 sqft |
AED 9,660,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Wealth Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 4BR Villa | Pool & Park View | Free Hold | Single... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 2,130,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rukan Residence 3 BR Apartment | Dubailand | 3 | 1,404 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
My Bro Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 BR+M Villa I Private Garden Area| Villanova | Dubailand | 3 | 1,762 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | High ROI | Premium Finishes | Dubailand | 3 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Design | Single Row I Park View | Dubailand | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,635,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Villa | Q2 2027 Handover | Multiple Villas | Dubailand | 6 | 8,718 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Villa | Investment Opportunity | Type C | Dubailand | 4 | 4,998 sqft |
AED 8,800,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Private Garden | Open Kitchen | Community Expert | Dubailand | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Commerci...
|
— |