| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Demand Area | Pool & Park Views | Near To Metro| Near M... | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
2,048 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Premium 1BR Apartment | 5years PHPP | Expo City | 1 | 935 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,246 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR+M Park Facing Townhouse at a Prime Location | Expo City | 3 | 1,885 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,228 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM VILLA | NATURE-INSPIRED LIVING | RESALE | Expo City | 5 | 4,504 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 1BR | Mangrove Residences | Expo City | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,374 AED/sqft
|
Bekko Properties L. L. C
|
— |
|
|
Near Maktoum Airport | Post Handover Payment Plan | Handover... | Expo City | 5 | 4,613 sqft |
AED 8,250,000
1,788 AED/sqft
|
Homes Port Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Sale | Largest Plot | Negotiable | No Agents | Call... | Expo City | 4 | 3,921 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Home | 2 BR | Serene Expo Valley View | Expo City | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 2,726,000
1,850 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning and Luxurious | Great Investment | Expo City | 3 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 3,465,888
2,068 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Sustainable Living | Spacious | Expo City | 1 | 985 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,284 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
LUXURIOUS LIVING |PRIME LOCATION |COMMUNITY LIVING | Expo City | 3 | 1,883 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,443 AED/sqft
|
Tree House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Nature-Inspired Living at Expo City | Expo City | 5 | 3,867 sqft |
AED 8,450,000
2,185 AED/sqft
|
Reliance Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress Sale | No Agents | Negotiable | Largest Plot | Call... | Expo City | 5 | 4,613 sqft |
AED 7,197,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EMAAR | EXPO CITY | NEXT TO METRO | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,298,878
2,065 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3 yrs PHPP | Luxury Living in Expo City Valley | Expo City | 5 | 3,552 sqft |
AED 8,385,000
2,360 AED/sqft
|
Reliance Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Living | Prime Location | 5-Year PHPP | Expo City | 2 | 1,423 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Next To Metro | Growing Location | High Roi | Upcoming Downt... | Expo City | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,828 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Near To The Metro | Genuine Resale | Expo City | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,465 AED/sqft
|
Homes Port Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | Exclusive Villa | PHPP | Expo City | 5 | 4,068 sqft |
AED 8,150,000
2,003 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Expo Living |High-Growth Investment |Near Airport | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,446,888
2,066 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Vastu Unit | Multiple Options | Community Expert | Expo City | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Nature-Inspired Luxury Living in Expo Valley | Expo City | 5 | 3,709 sqft |
AED 8,390,000
2,262 AED/sqft
|
Reliance Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EMAAR | EXPO CITY | NEXT TO METRO | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,549,878
2,089 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Terra Gardens – Modern Homes in Dubai | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,459,888
2,074 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
EMAAR | EXPO CITY | NEXT TO METRO | Expo City | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 3,499,888
2,097 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+3 listings |