| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
EMAAR | EXPO CITY | NEXT TO METRO | Expo City | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 3,499,888
2,097 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Terra Gardens – Modern Homes in Dubai | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,459,888
2,074 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | Multiple Options | Community Expert | Expo City | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,901 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest in EMAAR | High-Demand Area | 10% On Booking | Expo City | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,599,888
2,091 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
EMAAR | EXPO CITY | NEXT TO METRO | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,396,878
2,037 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Strong Investment | 80/20 PP | Expo City | Expo City | 2 | 1,112 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,068 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Near Metro and Mall | Expo City | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,589,888
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Capex Properties
|
+26 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT 3BR I CLOSER TO METRO I GREEN LIVING | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,551,888
2,129 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Spacious 3BR | 10% Booking | Expo City | Expo City | 3 | 1,667 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,100 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Biggest 2 bed | Multiple | Community Expert | Expo City | 2 | 1,339 sqft |
AED 2,543,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stunning and Luxurious | Great Investment | Expo City | 3 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 3,465,888
2,068 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR I Modern Living I Green Community | Expo City | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 2,461,888
2,186 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
25% Post Handover I Great Investment I Starting Price | Expo City | 3 | 1,819 sqft |
AED 3,411,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FOREST VIEW | 25% POSTHANDOVER PAYMENT PLAN | Expo City | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,638,990
1,842 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vastu Unit | High floor | Multiple Units Available | Expo City | 2 | 1,338 sqft |
AED 2,557,000
1,911 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Modern Living | Nature | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,599,888
2,157 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units | Next Maktoum Airport | Single Row | Expo City | 5 | 3,993 sqft |
AED 8,050,000
2,016 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment I Terra Woods I Modern Living | Expo City | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 3,538,888
2,120 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units | Near Maktoum Airport | Single Row | Expo City | 4 | 4,525 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
30% Post Handover Plan I REAL PRICE I NO COMMISSION | Expo City | 3 | 2,413 sqft |
AED 5,080,000
2,105 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Emaar Terra Woods | 2 BHK in the Heart of Expo City | High R... | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,342,888
2,105 AED/sqft
|
Notun Thikana Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Expo City | Near Metro and Mall | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,359,888
2,119 AED/sqft
|
Capex Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Stunning Villa | Family-Friendly |Community Living | Expo City | 5 | 4,137 sqft |
AED 8,506,400
2,056 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stuuning Design | Contemporary Living | Mdoern | Expo City | 3 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 3,452,888
2,060 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Near Mall and Metro |Vastu Unit | Multiple Options | Expo City | 2 | 1,338 sqft |
AED 2,563,000
1,916 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+5 listings |