| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR Apartment | Near Metro and Mall | Expo City | Expo City | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 3,531,888
2,116 AED/sqft
|
Capex Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Hot Resale | End Unit | Motivated Owner | Expo City | 5 | 3,993 sqft |
AED 8,437,840
2,113 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
High-Growth Opportunity | Next to Metro | Serene | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,599,888
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
New Ready Community | - Investor Deal | Expo City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,278 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Expansive Layout |Near to Metro and Mall |High ROI | Expo City | 3 | 1,677 sqft |
AED 3,500,888
2,088 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
FOREST VIEW | PREMIUM 2-BR | OP PRICE | Expo City | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 3,099,999
2,081 AED/sqft
|
Seven D R E Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exquisite Villa | 5 BR | Stunning Community Views | Expo City | 5 | 4,068 sqft |
AED 8,500,600
2,090 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Type-5 Unit | Expo Living | Q1 2030 | Expo City | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 2,487,888
2,223 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Wasl Dome View | Spacious | 5YR PHPP | Expo Expert | Expo City | 2 | 1,423 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
2,108 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Motivated Owner | Family Friendly | Expo City | 5 | 4,003 sqft |
AED 8,381,000
2,094 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Expo city / close metro and Mall | Expo City | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
2,027 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units | Next Maktoum Airport | Single Row | Expo City | 4 | 3,770 sqft |
AED 7,050,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
2BR I Premium Amenities I High ROI I Smart Home | Expo City | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 2,559,000
1,886 AED/sqft
|
Revantage Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Urban Living in Dubai | Terra Gardens | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,433,888
2,059 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Expo City | Near Metro and Mall | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,599,888
2,157 AED/sqft
|
Capex Properties
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Near Airport | Investor Deal | High Returns | Expo City | 3 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 3,452,888
2,060 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Terra Gardens | Premium Property | Flexible Payment Plan | H... | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,551,888
2,129 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
OFF PLAN PROPERTY DUBAI | HIGH ROI INVESTMENT | PRIME EXPO C... | Expo City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,144 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Terra Gardens | Premium Property | Flexible Payment Plan | H... | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,455,888
2,207 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Living | Investor Opportunity | High ROI | Expo City | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,600,888
2,095 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Invest Before Prices Jump | Walk To Mall and Metro | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,617,888
2,181 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Terra Gardens Building 2 | Park & Pool Views... | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,537,888
2,121 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
3BR Comfort | Luxury and Strong ROI | Near Metro | Expo City | 3 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 3,452,888
2,060 AED/sqft
|
Oqnor Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | PHPP | HandoverQ4 2026 | Expo City | 5 | 4,616 sqft |
AED 8,550,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Expo Valley Views | Park View | Expo City | 2 | 1,337 sqft |
AED 2,557,000
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Gold Bricks Real Estate
|
+7 listings |