| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BR Park View | Best For Short Term | Economic Hub | Expo City | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,704,888
2,229 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5BR | Exquisite Family Haven | Premium Amenities | Expo City | 5 | 4,181 sqft |
AED 8,520,320
2,038 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stunning and Luxurious | Great Investment | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,433,888
2,059 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Q4'26 Handover | Genuine Resale | Spacious | Expo City | 5 | 4,616 sqft |
AED 8,400,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | NEXT TO METRO AND EXPO MALL | Expo City | 3 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 3,433,888
2,049 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Emaar Expo Living | 2BR Investment | Direct Metro Access | Expo City | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 2,370,000
2,133 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Multiple Units | Call Now! | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,361,888
2,122 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Book Now! | Luxury Living | Expo Living | Expo City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,609,888
2,158 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
2 BR | Luxury Apartment | Investor Deal | Expo City | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 2,566,000
1,886 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Min to Metro | 10 Mins to Al Maktoum Airport | High Rental... | Expo City | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,086 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Emaar Community | Expo View | Prime Location | Expo City | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
2,167 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | High ROI | Next to Metro | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,342,888
2,105 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Pool & Park Views | Furnished | Terra Woods... | Expo City | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 3,499,999
2,098 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Sky Residences 3 | Landmark & Park... | Expo City | 1 | 935 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,514 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
— |
|
|
Backed By Govt | Safest Investment | Expo Valley | Expo City | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 2,815,000
1,911 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Wasl view | High Floor | 2 Bedroom | Expo City | 2 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,033 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Terra Woods | Premium Apartments | Flexible Payment Plan | H... | Expo City | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 2,387,888
2,119 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Close To Expo Mall | High ROI | Expo City | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,598,888
2,115 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Close To Expo Mall | High ROI | Expo City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,524 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO PREMUIM QUALITY FINSHES GREEN VIEWS | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,038 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Terra Woods Bldg 1 | Pool & Park Views | Smart Living in a G... | Expo City | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,623,888
2,157 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Terra Woods| Premium 1 BR | Hot Deal | Modern Architecture | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,610,000
2,170 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
2mins to MALL & METRO | OPP TO EXHIBITION CENTRE | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,599,888
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Stylish Smart Home | Includes Basement | Modern Design | Expo City | 5 | 6,996 sqft |
AED 14,193,000
2,029 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest Unit | Single Row | Multiple Options | 3yrs Post Ha... | Expo City | 4 | 3,919 sqft |
AED 6,999,999
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Homes Port Real Estate
|
— |