| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2mins to MALL & METRO | OPP TO EXHIBITION CENTRE | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,599,888
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Cheapest Unit | Single Row | Multiple Options | 3yrs Post Ha... | Expo City | 4 | 3,919 sqft |
AED 6,999,999
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Homes Port Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Expo city / close the metro and Mall | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,549,000
2,088 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 BR Investment Deal | Biggest Layout | High ROI Potential |... | Expo City | 2 | 1,097 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Skyler Ventures Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Terra Gardens – Modern Community Dubai | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,446,888
2,066 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Stunning and Luxurious | Great Investment | Expo City | 3 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 3,465,888
2,068 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | No Commission | Expo City | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,433,888
2,059 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Next To Metro | Growing Location | High Roi | Safe Investmen... | Expo City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Terra Woods Building 1 | Pool & Park V... | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,599,888
2,157 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Iconic Luxury Apartment | 5 Mins to Metro & Expo City Hub |... | Expo City | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,103 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Prime Location | 5 Years PHPP | Expo City | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,319 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Terra Woods at Expo Living by Emaar | 1 BHK | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Spacesmith Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Expo City | High ROI | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,578,888
2,128 AED/sqft
|
Capex Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Pool & Park Views | Terra Woods, E... | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,280,900
2,049 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Adventure Hub view | Family Community | Handover Q4 2026| 2y... | Expo City | 5 | 12,357 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
2,832 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Villa | Luxurious Living | Family Retreat | Expo City | 5 | 3,988 sqft |
AED 8,422,880
2,112 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Terra Woods | High-Growth Opportunity | Expo City | Expo City | 3 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 3,570,888
2,131 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ideal Investment |Modern Lifestyle |Terra Garens | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,439,888
2,062 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Smart Investment | Prime Location | Expo City | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 2,605,000
1,915 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Hot Resale | Motivated Seller | Expo City | 5 | 4,056 sqft |
AED 8,384,480
2,067 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Best Type | Pool View | Short Term Huge Potential | Expo City | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 2,510,888
2,228 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
End Unit | Larger Plot | 3Y 50% PHPP | Expo Expert | Expo City | 4 | 3,920 sqft |
AED 9,999,999
2,551 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Modern Design | Prime Location | Expo Living | Expo City | 2 | 1,120 sqft |
AED 2,494,888
2,228 AED/sqft
|
Sky Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Terra Woods | Premium Apartments | Flexible Payment Plan | H... | Expo City | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 3,564,888
2,136 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | EXPO CITY | HIGH DEMAND AREA | LONG TERM VAL... | Expo City | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 2,370,000
2,104 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |