| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Modern Apartment | Direct Metro Access | 10 Mins to I... | Expo City | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,192 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | 3y 50% Phpp | Corner | Expo Expert | Expo City | 5 | 4,616 sqft |
AED 8,589,250
1,861 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Yield Investment | Luxury Apartment | Near Global Busin... | Expo City | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,147 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Handover Oct 2029 | 10% Booking | No Commission | Expo City | 3 | 2,580 sqft |
AED 4,878,888
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner unit | Best Location | Near to park | Expo City | 5 | 3,958 sqft |
AED 8,400,000
2,122 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
OP Deal | Top Floor | Wasl Dome View | Expo Expert | Expo City | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,306 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
EMAAR | EXPO CITY | NEXT TO METRO | Expo City | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,533,878
2,018 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | 1 Min Walk to Dubai Exhibition Centre | P... | Expo City | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,104 AED/sqft
|
Aalmar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
TWO AJUSTED VILLAS AVAILABLE I POST HANDOVER | Expo City | 5 | 3,827 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
2,352 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Big Layout |Expo Mall | DIFC 2.0 |CALL | Expo City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,612,888
2,162 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+35 listings |
|
|
5yr Phpp | Wasl Dome View | Expo Expert | Expo City | 3 | 1,703 sqft |
AED 3,999,900
2,349 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Multiple Options | Community Expect | Expo City | 3 | 1,826 sqft |
AED 3,469,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | 3y 50% Phpp | Corner | Expo Expert | Expo City | 4 | 4,030 sqft |
AED 7,422,475
1,842 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Last Vastu unit | High Floor | Near Metro and EXPO | Expo City | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,697,888
2,219 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Living |Next to Expo City | 10% Downpayment | Expo City | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 3,564,888
2,136 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Urban Community | Easy Access | 80/20 PP | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,596,888
2,152 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Modern Living I Park View I Huge Layout | Expo City | 2 | 1,423 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Concept Plus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
5yr Phpp | Wasl Dome View | Expo Expert | Expo City | 3 | 1,933 sqft |
AED 3,999,999
2,069 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Expo Expert | NO Commission | Forest Views | Expo City | 2 | 1,470 sqft |
AED 2,853,000
1,941 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Best Price | Genuine Resale | Expo City | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,926 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Investor Deal | Near Airport | Expo City | 3 | 2,702 sqft |
AED 4,937,888
1,828 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Living | Prime Location | 5-Year PHPP | Expo City | 2 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,070 AED/sqft
|
DLVB Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Modern Apartment | Direct Metro Access | 10 Mins to I... | Expo City | 3 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 3,540,000
2,112 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING || PRIME LOCATION || METRO NEARBY | Expo City | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 3,538,888
2,120 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | Post Handover PP | Community Expert | Expo City | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 3,469,000
1,844 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |