| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Single Row | 3y 50% Phpp | Corner | Expo Expert | Expo City | 5 | 4,616 sqft |
AED 8,589,250
1,861 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FOREST VIEW | 25% POSTHANDOVER PAYMENT PLAN | Expo City | 3 | 1,819 sqft |
AED 3,408,990
1,874 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Near to park| Exclusive Villa | PHPP | Expo City | 5 | 4,049 sqft |
AED 8,400,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Wasl Dome View | Spacious | 5YR PHPP | Expo Expert | Expo City | 2 | 1,423 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
2,108 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | High Floor | 5 Years PHPP | Expo City | 3 | 1,702 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,291 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Single Row Villa | Bulk Units | Corner Plot | Expo City | 5 | 3,687 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
2,224 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | Exclusive Villa | PHPP | Expo City | 5 | 4,208 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
1,949 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW I B+G+2 | Expo City | Studio | 9,896 sqft |
AED 11,524,900
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Open Park View | Spacious | 5YR PHPP | Expo Expert | Expo City | 2 | 1,423 sqft |
AED 2,599,900
1,827 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | EXPO CITY | HIGH DEMAND AREA | LONG TERM VAL... | Expo City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,144 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+33 listings |
|
|
25% POST HANDOVER PAYMENT | MAIDS ROOM | AMAZING AMENITIES | Expo City | 3 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 3,474,000
1,908 AED/sqft
|
Gold Bricks Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Expo Valley Views Mahra | Multiple Views | F... | Expo City | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 1,723,000
1,938 AED/sqft
|
Gold Bricks Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | NEXT TO METRO AND EXPO MALL | Expo City | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 2,288,888
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Living | Smart Investment | 5 Years PHPP | Expo City | 2 | 1,374 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,929 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT FULL AL WASL VIEW | Expo City | 2 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 3,180,000
2,205 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FRONT ROW | CORNER UNIT | 3 YEARS POSTAHANDOVER | Expo City | 4 | 3,235 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,855 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Expo City Location | Walking Distance to Expo Mal... | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,614,888
2,177 AED/sqft
|
Silver Square Realty
|
+32 listings |
|
|
1BR | Great Investment | High ROI | Expo City | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,701,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | EXPO CITY | HIGH DEMAND AREA | LONG TERM VAL... | Expo City | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 2,370,000
2,104 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential | Type-3 Unit | Community View | Q1 2030 | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,596,888
2,152 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
1BR High Floor | Pool View | Building 2 | 10% ROI | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,702,888
2,295 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near Maktoum Airport | Post Handover Payment Plan | Handover... | Expo City | 5 | 4,616 sqft |
AED 8,250,000
1,787 AED/sqft
|
Homes Port Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Hot Resale | Motivated Seller | Expo City | 5 | 4,056 sqft |
AED 8,384,480
2,067 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Smart Investment | Prime Location | Expo City | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 2,605,000
1,915 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Terra Woods | Premium Apartments | Flexible Payment Plan | H... | Expo City | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 3,564,888
2,136 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+14 listings |