Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Single Row | 3y 50% Phpp | Corner | Expo Expert
Villas Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 5 4,616 sqft
AED 8,589,250
1,861 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Dana Karash
+3 listings
FOREST VIEW | 25% POSTHANDOVER PAYMENT PLAN
Apartments Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 3 1,819 sqft
AED 3,408,990
1,874 AED/sqft
Carrera Real Estate
Iryna Danschke
+3 listings
Near to park| Exclusive Villa | PHPP
Villas Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 5 4,049 sqft
AED 8,400,000
2,075 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Khushbu Bhatt
Wasl Dome View | Spacious | 5YR PHPP | Expo Expert
Apartments Off-plan Mangrove Residences
Expo City 2 1,423 sqft
AED 2,999,999
2,108 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Dana Karash
+2 listings
Premium Living | High Floor | 5 Years PHPP
Apartments Off-plan Mangrove Residences
Expo City 3 1,702 sqft
AED 3,900,000
2,291 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
Mahmoud Atya
Single Row Villa | Bulk Units | Corner Plot
Villas Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 5 3,687 sqft
AED 8,200,000
2,224 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Khushbu Bhatt
Great Investment | Exclusive Villa | PHPP
Villas Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 5 4,208 sqft
AED 8,200,000
1,949 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Khushbu Bhatt
SINGLE ROW I B+G+2
Plots Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City Studio 9,896 sqft
AED 11,524,900
1,165 AED/sqft
Carrera Real Estate
Iryna Danschke
Open Park View | Spacious | 5YR PHPP | Expo Expert
Apartments Off-plan Mangrove Residences
Expo City 2 1,423 sqft
AED 2,599,900
1,827 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Dana Karash
+1 listings
INVESTOR DEAL | EXPO CITY | HIGH DEMAND AREA | LONG TERM VAL...
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 1 746 sqft
AED 1,600,000
2,144 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+33 listings
25% POST HANDOVER PAYMENT | MAIDS ROOM | AMAZING AMENITIES
Apartments Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 3 1,821 sqft
AED 3,474,000
1,908 AED/sqft
Gold Bricks Real Estate
Adnan Jumani
+2 listings
1BR Apartment | Expo Valley Views Mahra | Multiple Views | F...
Apartments Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 1 889 sqft
AED 1,723,000
1,938 AED/sqft
Gold Bricks Real Estate
Adnan Jumani
+2 listings
INVESTOR DEAL | NEXT TO METRO AND EXPO MALL
Apartments Off-plan Terra Gardens
Expo City 2 1,127 sqft
AED 2,288,888
2,031 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Sargam Tejal
Premium Living | Smart Investment | 5 Years PHPP
Apartments Off-plan Mangrove Residences
Expo City 2 1,374 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,929 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
Atya Team
+2 listings
CORNER UNIT FULL AL WASL VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Sky Residences
Expo City 2 1,442 sqft
AED 3,180,000
2,205 AED/sqft
Carrera Real Estate
Iryna Danschke
+1 listings
FRONT ROW | CORNER UNIT | 3 YEARS POSTAHANDOVER
Townhouses Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 4 3,235 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,855 AED/sqft
Carrera Real Estate
Iryna Danschke
High ROI | Expo City Location | Walking Distance to Expo Mal...
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 1 742 sqft
AED 1,614,888
2,177 AED/sqft
Silver Square Realty
Vikash Kumar
+32 listings
1BR | Great Investment | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 1 890 sqft
AED 1,701,000
1,910 AED/sqft
Housing Quest Real Estate
Akash Jain
+3 listings
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 2 1,127 sqft
AED 2,370,000
2,104 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+1 listings
High ROI Potential | Type-3 Unit | Community View | Q1 2030
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 1 742 sqft
AED 1,596,888
2,152 AED/sqft
Elite Merit Real Estate
Nozima Gaybullaeva
+33 listings
1BR High Floor | Pool View | Building 2 | 10% ROI
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 1 742 sqft
AED 1,702,888
2,295 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Akshay Sodhi
Near Maktoum Airport | Post Handover Payment Plan | Handover...
Villas Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 5 4,616 sqft
AED 8,250,000
1,787 AED/sqft
Homes Port Real Estate
Filaa Omer Khan
+1 listings
Corner Unit | Hot Resale | Motivated Seller
Villas Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 5 4,056 sqft
AED 8,384,480
2,067 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Amro Tharwat
Brand New | Smart Investment | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 2 1,360 sqft
AED 2,605,000
1,915 AED/sqft
Housing Quest Real Estate
Akash Jain
+3 listings
Terra Woods | Premium Apartments | Flexible Payment Plan | H...
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 3 1,669 sqft
AED 3,564,888
2,136 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
+14 listings