Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Cheapest Unit | Single Row | Multiple Options | 3yrs Post Ha...
Villas Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 4 3,919 sqft
AED 6,999,999
1,786 AED/sqft
Homes Port Real Estate
Filaa Omer Khan
Stylish Smart Home | Includes Basement | Modern Design
Villas Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 5 6,996 sqft
AED 14,193,000
2,029 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
Contemporary Living | High ROI | Next to Metro
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 2 1,113 sqft
AED 2,342,888
2,105 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Sargam Tejal
+11 listings
Spacious Layout | Close To Expo Mall | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Terra Heights
Expo City 1 756 sqft
AED 1,598,888
2,115 AED/sqft
Seven Century Real Estate
Manal Aly
Spacious Layout | Close To Expo Mall | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Terra Heights
Expo City 1 733 sqft
AED 1,850,000
2,524 AED/sqft
Seven Century Real Estate
Muhammad Akram shah
3BR Apartment | Pool & Park Views | Furnished | Terra Woods...
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 3 1,669 sqft
AED 3,499,999
2,098 AED/sqft
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
Mitesh Bhatia
+3 listings
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Sky Residences 3 | Landmark & Park...
Apartments Off-plan Sky Residences
Expo City 1 935 sqft
AED 2,350,000
2,514 AED/sqft
Hogar Properties
Elizabeth Njoga
Terra Woods | Premium Apartments | Flexible Payment Plan | H...
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 2 1,127 sqft
AED 2,387,888
2,119 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
+1 listings
Wasl view | High Floor | 2 Bedroom
Apartments Off-plan Mangrove Residences
Expo City 2 1,377 sqft
AED 2,800,000
2,033 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Ahmad Alrifai
+1 listings
Backed By Govt | Safest Investment | Expo Valley
Apartments Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 2 1,473 sqft
AED 2,815,000
1,911 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Akshay Sodhi
+1 listings
2 BR | Luxury Apartment | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 2 1,361 sqft
AED 2,566,000
1,886 AED/sqft
Housing Quest Real Estate
Akash Jain
+4 listings
1 Min to Metro | 10 Mins to Al Maktoum Airport | High Rental...
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 2 1,127 sqft
AED 2,350,000
2,086 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
Emaar Community | Expo View | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Terra Heights
Expo City 1 734 sqft
AED 1,590,000
2,167 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Talha Jamil
+2 listings
Book Now! | Luxury Living | Expo Living
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 1 746 sqft
AED 1,609,888
2,158 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Ruby Bacon
+36 listings
Spacious Layout | Multiple Units | Call Now!
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 2 1,113 sqft
AED 2,361,888
2,122 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Ruby Bacon
+12 listings
1BR Park View | Best For Short Term | Economic Hub
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 1 765 sqft
AED 1,704,888
2,229 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Akshay Sodhi
+2 listings
INVESTOR DEAL | NEXT TO METRO AND EXPO MALL
Apartments Off-plan Terra Gardens
Expo City 3 1,676 sqft
AED 3,433,888
2,049 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Sargam Tejal
+8 listings
5BR | Exquisite Family Haven | Premium Amenities
Villas Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 5 4,181 sqft
AED 8,520,320
2,038 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Emilia Paulina Jozwi...
Stunning and Luxurious | Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan Terra Gardens
Expo City 3 1,668 sqft
AED 3,433,888
2,059 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Mohammed Sajid Hafee...
+15 listings
Q4'26 Handover | Genuine Resale | Spacious
Villas Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 5 4,616 sqft
AED 8,400,000
1,820 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Donal Carroll
+4 listings
Emaar Expo Living | 2BR Investment | Direct Metro Access
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 2 1,111 sqft
AED 2,370,000
2,133 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+10 listings
2 Bedroom Apartment | Expo Valley Views | Park View
Apartments Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 2 1,337 sqft
AED 2,557,000
1,912 AED/sqft
Gold Bricks Real Estate
Adnan Jumani
+7 listings
3BR Comfort | Luxury and Strong ROI | Near Metro
Apartments Off-plan Terra Gardens
Expo City 3 1,676 sqft
AED 3,452,888
2,060 AED/sqft
Oqnor Real Estate
Tibyan Aziz
+8 listings
Genuine Resale | PHPP | HandoverQ4 2026
Villas Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 5 4,616 sqft
AED 8,550,000
1,852 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Donal Carroll
+6 listings
3BR Apartment | Terra Gardens Building 2 | Park & Pool Views...
Apartments Off-plan Terra Gardens
Expo City 3 1,668 sqft
AED 3,537,888
2,121 AED/sqft
Mifrah Properties
Robina Mushtaq
+9 listings