| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Panoramic Expo View | Middle-High Floor | 50% PHPP | Expo City | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,141 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Contemporary 2BR | Mid-Floor | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,552,000
2,130 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Off Plan Resale| 5 Years PHPP|Prime Location | Expo City | 1 | 932 sqft |
AED 2,110,000
2,264 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 years PHPP | Basement | Single Row | Expo City | 3 | 2,666 sqft |
AED 4,450,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Price 3 BR | 10% ROI | Park View | Expo City | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,433,888
2,059 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Expo City | Elegant 2BR Sustainable | Expo City | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,041 AED/sqft
|
Bekko Properties L. L. C
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Max ROI | Prime DWTC Location | Expo City | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,673,888
2,188 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | 2BR | 10% ROI | Pool View | Expo City | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,467,888
2,217 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Vastu Compliant | End Unit | Expo City | 4 | 3,919 sqft |
AED 7,195,000
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Finder Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | BEST PRICED | OP DEAL | Expo City | 1 | 935 sqft |
AED 1,810,000
1,936 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row| Largest Plot | Vastu Compliant | Expo City | 4 | 3,920 sqft |
AED 7,388,000
1,885 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Finder Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Investment Deal | Expo City | 2 | 1,097 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,869 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium 3 Bed | Great Investment | High Floor | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,537,888
2,121 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Nature Living | Prime Location | Q4 2026 | Expo City | 5 | 4,616 sqft |
AED 8,484,675
1,838 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Green Belt View | 25% PHPP | Govt Developer | Expo City | 3 | 1,820 sqft |
AED 3,569,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Best Unit | 50% Post Handover Payment Plan | Expo City | 1 | 937 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,348 AED/sqft
|
Dom Nine Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Price & Location | 1BR | 10% ROI | New Phase | Expo City | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,610,888
2,139 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | 5BR+M | Prime Location | Expo City | 5 | 4,613 sqft |
AED 8,521,100
1,847 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Green Living | Ideal Investment | Premium | Expo City | 5 | 4,616 sqft |
AED 8,462,350
1,833 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Villa |High Value | Prime Location | Expo City | 5 | 4,613 sqft |
AED 8,481,150
1,839 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Well-Planned 2BR Home | Bright Interiors | Premium | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,455,000
2,206 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fitted Kitchen | Vastu Compliant | PHPP | Expo City | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,004 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment-Terra Gardens-Building 2 | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,537,888
2,121 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Tranquil Living | Modern & Quality Finishing | Expo City | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 3,537,000
3,000 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Future Tech Hub | Excellent ROI | Expo City | 1 | 934 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,677 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |