| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Semi-Detached | Fully upgraded | Prime Location | Falcon City of Wonders | 4 | 5,814 sqft |
AED 6,750,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Apartment | Prime Location |High Finishing | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Stanford Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Residential | HO Q3 2028 | Lake View | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,023,828
1,624 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Lagoon View | Sakura Gardens | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,410,750
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Independent 5BR Villa | Private Pool View | Western Residenc... | Falcon City of Wonders | 4 | 8,763 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
913 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bed | with Study| Perfect for Families | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 2,852 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Resort Living | Near Metro | Freehold | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,816 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal |1BR Off-Plan Resale |Prime Location | below O... | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner Plot | Santa Fe Style | Semi-Detached | Falcon City of Wonders | 4 | 5,274 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Classic Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Single Row | Detached Villa | Falcon City of Wonders | 5 | 9,558 sqft |
AED 8,900,000
931 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2Bed | Premium Family Residences | Maid Room | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 2,722,828
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Amazing Community | Easy Payment | Smart Investment | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 2,055 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Community | Easy Payment | Smart Investment | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE FULLY FURNISHED UNIQUE UNITS | LIFE STYLE | | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,279,800
1,555 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4BR+Maid+Drive| Semi detached , Well Maintainted, With Exten... | Falcon City of Wonders | 4 | 3,570 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Chic House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | 5 Bed Plus Guestroom | Prime Address | Falcon City of Wonders | 5 | 5,814 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed | Premium Finishes | Amenities | Community | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,595 sqft |
AED 2,712,828
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
GET DISC_SMART LIVING_FULL FEATURES_BEST LOCATION | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR | Luxury Amenities | Post Handover Plan | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,435,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Post Handover Plan | Premium Finishes | Community | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,762 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Good Community | Easy Payment | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,455,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Amazing Community | Easy Payment | Smart Investment | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BED FULLY FURNISHED IN FALCON CITY | LUXURY PROJECT | | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,281,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
A SMART INVESTMENT_AMAZING VIEWS_HOT PRICE!CALL US | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 562 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Amazing Community | Easy Payment | Smart Investment | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 820,000
804 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |