| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
best location - green community - specail views - life style | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,955 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
A SMART INVESTMENT_AMAZING VIEWS_HOT PRICE!CALL US | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,149,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EASY PP WITH DISC_URBAN LIVING_ENJOYABLE_BEST VIEWS | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 511 sqft |
AED 828,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE FULLY FURNISHED UNIQUE UNITS | LIFE STYLE | | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
A SMART INVESTMENT_AMAZING VIEWS_HOT PRICE!CALL US | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 2,031 sqft |
AED 2,340,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GET DISC_SMART LIVING_FULL FEATURES_BEST LOCATION | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 2,166 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge and Modified Villa | Detached - New World Style | Pool... | Falcon City of Wonders | 5 | 8,764 sqft |
AED 10,900,000
1,244 AED/sqft
|
Classic Home Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Corner Plot | 5BR | Detached | Falcon City of Wonders | 5 | 8,762 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Classic Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Phase 2 | Vacant | Andalusia Style Townhouse | Falcon City of Wonders | 4 | 3,488 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Classic Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GET DISC_SMART LIVING_FULL FEATURES_BEST LOCATION | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,279,800
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED UNITS | POST HANDOVER PP | LUXURY PROJECT | | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,189,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BED FULLY FURNISHED IN FALCON CITY | LUXURY PROJECT | | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 6BR | Detached New World Style | Phase 1 | Falcon City of Wonders | 6 | 8,762 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Classic Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR | Garden Serenity | Resort-Style Comfort | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,610,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Homes | 3 Years Post Handover | Potent... | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,398,750
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Homes | 3 Years Post Handover | Potent... | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,410,750
1,716 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 1,406,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Furnished | Prime Location | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 453 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,967 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE FULLY FURNISHED UNIQUE UNITS | LIFE STYLE | | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,840 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Homes | 3 Years Post Handover | Potent... | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,728 sqft |
AED 2,662,750
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR/New World Style/Private Pool | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 4,628 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Classic Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Tranquil Sakura Outlook | Smart Investment | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Prime Dubailand Location | 35%... | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Urban 1BR Gem | Value-Driven Future | Signature Sakura Seren... | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 914 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 BEDS FULLY FURNISHED IN FALCON CITY | LUXURY PROJECT | | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,728 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |