| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
10%BOOKING_1%MONTHLY_JAPANESE-INSPIRED RESORT | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,840 sqft |
AED 2,839,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio l PHPP l Prime Location | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 511 sqft |
AED 907,250
1,776 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Garden View | Near Metro | | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 1,039 sqft |
AED 1,809,750
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Q3 2028 Handover | Guaranteed ROI Available | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 2,814,828
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
COST PRICE | INVESTOR DEAL | LARGE LAYOUT | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Quik Sell Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL / RESORT STYLE LIVING / SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 3BR | Japanese-Inspired Resort Living in Fal... | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,985 sqft |
AED 2,691,250
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GRACEFUL LIVING SPACES| Pool Views| High ROI\ Near Metro| Bo... | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,769 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Instant 10% Discount | Resort style Living |3 years post han... | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Q3 2028 Handover | Ellington | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,779 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Q3 2028 Handover | Ellington | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 980,000
2,284 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2BR | Japanese-Inspired Resort Living in Fal... | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,298,240
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Years PHP | Fully Furnished | Gated Community | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Gated Community | Spacious 3br | Premium Amenities | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 162,221 sqft |
AED 2,609,000
16 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
3 Years PHP | Fully Furnished | Gated Community | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,839 sqft |
AED 2,910,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR | Japanese-Inspired Resort Living in Fal... | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,282,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Resort Living with High ROI | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Middle Unit | 2 Parkings | Family Living | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 2,850 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
GREAT RESALE | MODERN SMART HOME | HANDOVER 2028 | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,065 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,877 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3 Bedroom | Lake View | Perfectly Located | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,770 sqft |
AED 2,926,828
1,654 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Finishes | Smart Layouts | Furnished Unit | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 912,000
1,982 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished| Resort-Style Pool Views| INVESTOR DEAL | LARGE LA... | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly For 70 Months | Post Handover Payment Plan | Full... | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 1,455,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Urban Comfort | 1 Bedroom | Dubai Land Community | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern and Resort Style Layout ISpacious IPremium | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |