| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1% monthly post-handover-Rising Value, Secure Returns | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Finish | Mid Floor | Q3 2028 | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Japanese-Inspired | Spacious | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,410,750
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BELOW OP | Ellington Quality | Lagoon View | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ellington | Design led living | Premium investment | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | 20 series | Motivated Seller | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Semi Detached I Immaculate I Partially Upgraded I Corner | Falcon City of Wonders | 5 | 5,420 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
""Luxury Ellington--Family Community--70/30PP"" | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Unit | High ROI | Easy Plan | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,595 sqft |
AED 2,712,828
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Strong ROI | Best Priced Unit | Resort Style | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Launch offer-down payment only 96K-Falcon City of Wonders | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 960,000
2,087 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | Garden View | Dubailand | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 2,819,828
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury Amenities | Investor Deal | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,595 sqft |
AED 2,712,828
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Premium 2BR | Luxury Living | High ROI Investment | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Innova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Seamless Connection l Modern Interiors l High ROI | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,855 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
— |
|
|
Fast Selling | Top ROI | Easy Plan | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 2,867,828
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Style Living | Luxury Amenities | Serene | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,023,828
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Upscale Living | Smart Homes | High ROI | Spacious | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 2,867,828
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Amenities | modern Living | 1BR | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,277,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
Takween Aldar Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
65/35 Payment Plan | Q4 2028 | 35% Post Handover | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,459,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Pool & Community View | 3 BED | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,730 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bed+study | Perfect for Families | | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 2,906 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
65/35 Payment Plan | Q4 2028 | 35% Post Handover | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 887,000
1,928 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
65/35 Payment Plan | Q4 2028 | 35% Post Handover | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,840 sqft |
AED 2,915,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Under Construction I Premium Finishes I Summer Investment Of... | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 2,028,828
1,629 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+5 listings |