Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Family-Friendly Community | Modern Design | Excellent Locati...
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,622 sqft
AED 2,620,000
1,615 AED/sqft
Astera Real Estate
Rasha Hassan
+10 listings
Luxury 2BR | Sakura-Waterscape Outlook | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,622 sqft
AED 2,620,000
1,615 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Malik Abdul Kabeer
+10 listings
Fully Furnished 1BHK | Investor's Choice | Strong Rental Dem...
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 821 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,766 AED/sqft
Foreign Brothers Real Est...
Muhammad Ali
+1 listings
2BR in a Lush Green Family Community
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,622 sqft
AED 2,610,000
1,609 AED/sqft
Homesae Real Estate
Ivan Todorov
+9 listings
LUXURY_FULLY FURNISHED_1%MONTHLY_POST HO PP
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,622 sqft
AED 2,330,000
1,436 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Mohamed Abdelrahman...
4% DLD Waiver | Resort Living | Prime Dubailand
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders Studio 460 sqft
AED 820,000
1,783 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+1 listings
Post Handover Plan | 1% Monthly x 70 Months | Full Cash Deal
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 3 2,166 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,154 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+2 listings
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,622 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,295 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+1 listings
FULLY FURNISHED 35%POST HANDOVER 50+ AMENITIES
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,622 sqft
AED 2,490,000
1,535 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Ahmed Jamil Ali
+3 listings
Elegant Unit | Modern Living | Premium Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 794 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,700 AED/sqft
Fast Way Real Estate
Shi Wang
LUXURY_FULLY FURNISHED_1%MONTHLY_POST HO PP
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 823 sqft
AED 1,315,000
1,599 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Mohamed Abdelrahman...
Premium Living by Ellington | Belgravia Gardens
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,600 sqft
AED 2,590,000
1,619 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Belal Ghanem
+1 listings
Fully Furnished Smart Homes | 3 Years Post Handover | Potent...
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,622 sqft
AED 2,609,000
1,608 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+10 listings
35% POST HANDOVER | Fully Furnished Studio | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders Studio 452 sqft
AED 925,000
2,046 AED/sqft
Foreign Brothers Real Est...
Muhammad Ali
35% POST HANDOVER | Luxury 2BHK Apartment | Premium Location
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,622 sqft
AED 2,610,000
1,609 AED/sqft
Foreign Brothers Real Est...
Muhammad Ali
+10 listings
Primium 1BR | Japanese-Inspired Aesthetics | Cherry Blossom...
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 914 sqft
AED 1,465,000
1,603 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Nour Eddin Belal Kha...
+3 listings
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 3 2,068 sqft
AED 2,400,000
1,161 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 916 sqft
AED 1,340,000
1,463 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+2 listings
4% DLD Waiver | Resort Living | Prime Dubailand
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders Studio 511 sqft
AED 828,000
1,620 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+1 listings
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 822 sqft
AED 1,377,500
1,676 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,622 sqft
AED 2,489,000
1,534 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+1 listings
35 % PHPP I FULLY FURNISHED I HIGH ROI I PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 3 1,985 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,612 AED/sqft
Shamloo Real Estate
Nastaran Nasiri
+1 listings
2BR | Premium Amenities | Easy Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,622 sqft
AED 2,535,000
1,563 AED/sqft
Homesae Real Estate
Ivan Todorov
FULLY FURNISHED UNITS | POST HANDOVER PP | LUXURY PROJECT |
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 3 2,166 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,154 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
+1 listings
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,622 sqft
AED 2,149,000
1,325 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+3 listings