| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished | Prime Location | Best Deal | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 453 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,967 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Homes | 3 Years Post Handover | Potent... | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,498,500
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION I FULLY FURNISHED I HIGH ROI | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Priced Fully Furnished 3BR | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,840 sqft |
AED 2,910,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Resort Living | Prime Dubailand | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 562 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lovely 3Bedroom | Vacant | Townhouse | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 3,121 sqft |
AED 4,499,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Classic Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Post Handover Plan | 1% Monthly x 70 Months | Full Cash Deal | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,281,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 3BR in a Premium Family Community | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,985 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Community | Post Handover Payment Plan | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,610,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Post Handover Plan | 1% Monthly x 70 Months | Full Cash Deal | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,189,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
6 years payment Plan | Resort style Sanctuary | Only 10% DP | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,390,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Post Handover Plan | 1% Monthly x 70 Months | Full Cash Deal | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 820,000
803 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% Discount | 20% Down payment | Fully Furnished | Waterfro... | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Urban 1BR Gem | Value-Driven Future | Signature Sakura Seren... | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 914 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 BEDS FULLY FURNISHED IN FALCON CITY | LUXURY PROJECT | | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,728 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED UNITS | POST HANDOVER PP | LUXURY PROJECT | | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 2,484,250
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Prime Dubailand Location | 35%... | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Tranquil Sakura Outlook | Smart Investment | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BR/New World Style/Private Pool | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 4,628 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Classic Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Homes | 3 Years Post Handover | Potent... | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,728 sqft |
AED 2,662,750
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE FULLY FURNISHED UNIQUE UNITS | LIFE STYLE | | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,840 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Furnished | Prime Location | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 453 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,967 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Homes | 3 Years Post Handover | Potent... | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,406,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 1,410,750
1,716 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |