| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Phase 1 | 3B/R Semi Detached | New World Style | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 5,812 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
998 AED/sqft
|
Classic Home Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Plot | Phase 1| Townhouse New World Style | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 4,816 sqft |
AED 4,690,000
974 AED/sqft
|
Classic Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 5BR New World Style | Phase 1| Semi-Detached | Falcon City of Wonders | 5 | 5,814 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Classic Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Contemporary Living in Central Dubailand | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,595 sqft |
AED 2,712,828
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Re Horizons Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Phase 1 | Stunning 5BR | Andalusian Style | Falcon City of Wonders | 5 | 8,762 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Classic Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GRACEFUL LIVING SPACES | SOPHISTICATED HOMES | REFINED LIFES... | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,595 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Belgravia Gardens | Pool & Park Views | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,595 sqft |
AED 2,712,828
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Secure Now | Resort-Style | 1% Monthly | Furnished | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 2,031 sqft |
AED 2,340,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
This villa is for you | 2 Bedroom | Townhouse New World Styl... | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 2,850 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
Classic Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | Luxury Finish I Pool view | Q4 2028 | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,730 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
MO Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed Apartment | Belgravia Gardens | Q3 2028 | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,022,828
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Corner Villa | 4BR Upgraded | New World Style | Falcon City of Wonders | 4 | 4,360 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Classic Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CLASSIC STYLE | ELEGANCE IN EVERY DETAIL |REFINED URBAN LIFE... | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Villa | Huge Plot | Rustic Style | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 4,695 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Ellington Design | High ROI Potential | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Amenities | Modern Living | 2br with Maids | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,595 sqft |
AED 2,712,828
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Steal Deal | 70/30 Payment Plan | Prime Location | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 2,716,828
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Summer Offer|Resort Style Living|Spacious Layout | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 2,867,828
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
35% POST HANDOVER_FULLY FURNISHED_GOOD COMMUNITY | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,985 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Phase 1| Townhouse Semi-Detached | Aegean Style | Falcon City of Wonders | 4 | 3,445 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Classic Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Post Handover Plan I 10% Down Payment I Multiple Units | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,610,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan I Furnished I Handover 2028 | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Private Swimming Pool | Huge Size | New World Style | Falcon City of Wonders | 5 | 8,763 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
913 AED/sqft
|
Classic Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Aegean Style | 5 BR | Detached | Falcon City of Wonders | 5 | 8,915 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
953 AED/sqft
|
Classic Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WHERE PEACE IS LUXURY FULLY FURNISHED 1% MONTHLY | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 2,258 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |