| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant 3BR | Family Haven | Belgravia Gardens | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,770 sqft |
AED 2,997,828
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NO COMMISSION | 2BR + MAIDS | SALE | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 2,721,828
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Top Pick of the Month | Luxury Living | 70/30 PP | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,770 sqft |
AED 2,925,828
1,653 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Book for viewing | 5Bedroom | New World Style Semi-Detached | Falcon City of Wonders | 5 | 5,338 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Classic Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Developer | 7% Guaranteed ROI Offer | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 2,082,828
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
""3BR+Maid--Luxury Ellington--Family Community--70/30PP"" | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 2,810,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Courtyard View I 70/30 PP I High ROI | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 2,814,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PRIME AREA I HIGH ROI I FURNISED I 35 % PHPP | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,610,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Invest in Falcon City#9% ROI Potential#15 Mins to Downtown | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 2,685,000
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Apartment | Belgravia Gardens | Pool & Park Vi... | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Lazy River & Beach | Near Global Village | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
STRONG END-USER DEMAND | 12-14%ROI | ASK FOR OFFER | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,770 sqft |
AED 2,860,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI Deal | Modern Living | Ready Q3-2028 | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,023,828
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Summer Promotion|Resort Style Living|3BR + Maids | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,770 sqft |
AED 2,926,828
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Interior | Q3 2028 Handover | Payment Plan | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,895 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Premium 2BR Living | Waterfront Ambience | Higher Return Pot... | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,610,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Post Handover Plan | 1% Monthly x 70 Months | Full Cash Deal | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Secure Now | Resort-Style | 1% Monthly | Furnished | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,149,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Secure Now | Resort-Style | 1% Monthly | Furnished | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 562 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED 35%POST HANDOVER 50+ AMENITIES | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,988 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
5BR Independent | Aegean Style | Detached | Falcon City of Wonders | 5 | 8,782 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
968 AED/sqft
|
Classic Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Post Handover Plan | 1% Monthly x 70 Months | Full Cash Deal | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 2,031 sqft |
AED 2,340,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2BR | Investor Deal | Payment Plan | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,515,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED 35%POST HANDOVER 50+ AMENITIES | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED 35%POST HANDOVER 50+ AMENITIES | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,840 sqft |
AED 2,890,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+3 listings |