Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Furnished | Prime Location | Best Deal
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 453 sqft
AED 890,000
1,967 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Fully Furnished Smart Homes | 3 Years Post Handover | Potent...
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,622 sqft
AED 2,498,500
1,540 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+2 listings
PRIME LOCATION I FULLY FURNISHED I HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 1,021 sqft
AED 1,525,000
1,494 AED/sqft
Shamloo Real Estate
Nastaran Nasiri
Lowest Priced Fully Furnished 3BR
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 3 1,840 sqft
AED 2,910,000
1,582 AED/sqft
Homesae Real Estate
Ivan Todorov
+3 listings
4% DLD Waiver | Resort Living | Prime Dubailand
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders Studio 562 sqft
AED 820,000
1,459 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+2 listings
Lovely 3Bedroom | Vacant | Townhouse
Villas Ready Western Residence South
Falcon City of Wonders 3 3,121 sqft
AED 4,499,000
1,442 AED/sqft
Classic Home Real Estate
Salman Hassan
Post Handover Plan | 1% Monthly x 70 Months | Full Cash Deal
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 823 sqft
AED 1,281,000
1,557 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+5 listings
Fully Furnished 3BR in a Premium Family Community
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 3 1,985 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,612 AED/sqft
Homesae Real Estate
Ivan Todorov
+1 listings
Premium Community | Post Handover Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,622 sqft
AED 2,610,000
1,609 AED/sqft
Homesae Real Estate
Ivan Todorov
+9 listings
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,622 sqft
AED 2,189,000
1,349 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+1 listings
6 years payment Plan | Resort style Sanctuary | Only 10% DP
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,622 sqft
AED 2,390,000
1,473 AED/sqft
Alkhana Real Estate
Essam Afify
+2 listings
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 1,021 sqft
AED 820,000
803 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+1 listings
10% Discount | 20% Down payment | Fully Furnished | Waterfro...
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 823 sqft
AED 1,230,000
1,495 AED/sqft
Alkhana Real Estate
Essam Afify
+1 listings
Urban 1BR Gem | Value-Driven Future | Signature Sakura Seren...
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 914 sqft
AED 1,470,000
1,608 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Nour Eddin Belal Kha...
+1 listings
3 BEDS FULLY FURNISHED IN FALCON CITY | LUXURY PROJECT |
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 3 1,728 sqft
AED 2,400,000
1,389 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
FULLY FURNISHED UNITS | POST HANDOVER PP | LUXURY PROJECT |
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 916 sqft
AED 1,340,000
1,463 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
+2 listings
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,622 sqft
AED 2,484,250
1,532 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+1 listings
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Prime Dubailand Location | 35%...
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 975 sqft
AED 1,430,000
1,467 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Sandeep Sabharwal
+1 listings
Elegant 1BR | Tranquil Sakura Outlook | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 913 sqft
AED 1,460,000
1,599 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Nour Eddin Belal Kha...
+3 listings
3BR/New World Style/Private Pool
Villas Ready Western Residence South
Falcon City of Wonders 3 4,628 sqft
AED 5,700,000
1,232 AED/sqft
Classic Home Real Estate
Salman Hassan
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,728 sqft
AED 2,662,750
1,541 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
LOWEST PRICE FULLY FURNISHED UNIQUE UNITS | LIFE STYLE |
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 3 1,840 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,250 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
Flexible Payment Plan | Furnished | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 453 sqft
AED 890,000
1,967 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+1 listings
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 822 sqft
AED 1,406,000
1,710 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+2 listings
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 822 sqft
AED 1,410,750
1,716 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+2 listings