| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Genuine Property II Elegance Studio with Balcony II Near Blu... | International City | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,065 AED/sqft
|
Top Trend Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR+Study Room Convertible to 2BR | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | International City | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio for Sale in Coventry II – Warsan 4 | Investor Deal |... | International City | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Falcon Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vio Residences in Warsan 4 | International City | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Modelux Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Save up to 30% Discount | 7-Years Payment Plan | Investor De... | International City | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Balcony | Spacious | International City | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 494,999
714 AED/sqft
|
Homes Partner Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart 1BR | 5-Min Walk to Future Metro | High Capital Growth... | International City | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 936,540
1,287 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vaccant Unit | Bright Studio | Open View | International City | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BHK for Sale in Coventry II – Warsan 4 | Investor Deal | F... | International City | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 838,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Falcon Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 1-Bedroom Apartment | Pool & Gym Access | Silver Par... | International City | 1 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Dubricks Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom Living | Brand New | Hot Deal | Prime Locat... | International City | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 844,999
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Dubricks Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30% CASH DISCOUNT | GUARANTEED ROI | CHEAPEST 2 BEDROOM | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,061,650
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale - England Cluster, Internationa... | International City | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 465,000
645 AED/sqft
|
Cube City Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant | Agents Please Excuse | International City | Studio | 473 sqft |
AED 350,000
740 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BHK Townhouse with Panoramic Burj Views | International City | 3 | 2,383 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
671 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro | Post Handover 1% Monthly | Luxury 1BHK | Multip... | International City | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 878,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
30% DISCOUNT | CASH OFFER | NEAR NEW METRO LINE | International City | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 730,150
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1BR Apartment with Pool View & Full Amenities | Silv... | International City | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Dubricks Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BHK for sale | International City England Cluster | Vacant | International City | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 440,000
610 AED/sqft
|
Malik Properties
|
— |
|
|
Higher Floor | Inside view | Notice Served | International City | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 BEDROOM + MAID ROOM + LARGE SIZE | International City | 3 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 2,070,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Convertible to 2BR | 80 Months Payment Plan | | International City | 1 | 593 sqft |
AED 849,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VOT , 3 Bedroom + Maid Room Villa | International City | 3 | 1,658 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | CASH OFFER | Furnished | Close to Metro | International City | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 699,999
936 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Neat & Clean 3 Bedroom Townhouse | International City | 3 | 2,384 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
684 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
+2 listings |