| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
“Unbeatable Deal! Extra‑Spacious 1BR in Zenith Residences fo... | International City | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 907,450
1,074 AED/sqft
|
D V J Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Boutique Luxury | Affordable Elegance | Investors Alike | International City | 2 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 1,387,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vio Residences in Warsan 4 | International City | 2 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Modelux Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI | International City | 1 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
926 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER \ 40\60PP \ NEAR NEW METRO | International City | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Best Investment Deal | Lowest Price | International City | 1 | 961 sqft |
AED 986,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1 Bedroom | 2 Bath | Road View | International City | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,062 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EASIEST PAYMENT PLAN || POST-HANDOVER || CLOSE TO METRO || P... | International City | 1 | 964 sqft |
AED 960,000
996 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT || EASIEST PAYMENT PLAN || POST HAND... | International City | Studio | 548 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Roi | Prime Location | Best Deal | International City | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION| BEST Deal | Fully Furnished | High ROI | International City | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,195,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Investor Deal | Luxury | International City | 2 | 1,945 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
720 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI | International City | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH DEMAND RENTAL_10% DP_1% MONTHLY_WALK TO METRO | International City | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
905 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | YIGO 26 International City | Balco... | International City | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 930,888
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Fair Worth Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT || EASIEST PAYMENT PLAN || POST HAND... | International City | 3 | 2,325 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
1,071 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Below Market | Prime Location | International City | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 845,500
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Metro | High ROI 7–9% | International City | Studio | 566 sqft |
AED 500,000
884 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME Location | Great ROI | Live in Style | International City | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% down payment | Greenfield by Samana | 80-month installmen... | International City | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | 10% Down Payment | International City | 1 | 993 sqft |
AED 912,170
919 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | International City | 1 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,721,592
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Affordable Modern Apartments | Strong ROI Potential | City V... | International City | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 749,232
1,030 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | 10% Down Payment | Strategic Location | International City | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 1,182,750
909 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20% DOWN PAYMENT || 1% MONTHLY FOR 80MONTH || 30% CASH DISCO... | International City | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |