| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | International City | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 796,118
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | International City | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 824,987
1,029 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DIRECT MBZ _ LUXURIOUS _ 10% DP _ NEXT METRO _ 1% MONTHLY | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | YIGO 26 International City | High ROI | International City | 1 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 1,029,888
1,010 AED/sqft
|
Fair Worth Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT ||PRIME LOCATION || NEAR METRO || FL... | International City | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | flexibility payment plan | prime locat... | International City | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 955,357
1,033 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Roi | Prime Location | Best Deal | International City | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI | International City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | International City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 796,068
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED\FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN\NEAR METRO | International City | Studio | 504 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best layout| rented 10% net ROI | Spacious | International City | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Falcon Hub Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 875,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
NEXT METRO_BEST PRICE IN THE MARKET_10% ROI | International City | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Investor Deal | Luxury | International City | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | International City | 1 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 2,272,608
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEXT METRO_BEST PRICE IN THE MARKET_10% ROI | International City | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% MONTLY_2 MIN TO METRO_INVESTORS VISA_BEST PAYPLAN | International City | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 882,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Smart Freehold Residences | International City Phase 2, Duba... | International City | 3 | 1,930 sqft |
AED 1,812,691
939 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio with balcony | Near new metro station | High rise bui... | International City | Studio | 665 sqft |
AED 704,707
1,060 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver _ 2-Years Post Handover _ 1.45 % Monthly- Close... | International City | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI | International City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI | International City | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment in Vibrant Heart Of Dubai | International City | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,022 AED/sqft
|
Royal Liwan Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Handover Q1 2027 | Best deal | International City | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 972,900
1,150 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | International City | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+9 listings |