| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Living | Investor Deal | Luxury | International City | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DIRECT MBZ _ LUXURIOUS _ 10% DP _ NEXT METRO _ 1% MONTHLY | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished \50-50or60-40 payment option \ vasto | International City | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
DIRECT METRO 15% ROI ASK ON 40%POST HANDOVER | International City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS!!=INVEST NOW=12% ROI=MORTGAGE DISPO. . | International City | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment in Warsan | High Potential Future Value | N... | International City | 1 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 822,000
746 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI | International City | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | 1 % monthly installments | only 2.5% Down pa... | International City | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Convertible Homes | Smart Investment | International City | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 660,000
768 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT || EASIEST PAYMENT PLAN || POST HAND... | International City | 1 | 515 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
No Commission |High ROI | Handover Q1 2027 | International City | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 1,387,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Handover Q1 2027 | Best deal | International City | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 1,387,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Only 5% Down Payment | 1% Monthly Installments | High Growth... | International City | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 825,758
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI | International City | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 875,300
1,231 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio Apartment | 1 % monthly installments | high RO... | International City | Studio | 602 sqft |
AED 569,000
945 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Real Price | Best Capital Appreciation Location | International City | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Cash Deal | No Commission | 5 Minutes to Academic City | Met... | International City | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 533,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Pradhan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | Up to 15% Discount | Flexible Payment Pla... | International City | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 1,417,764
1,228 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | International City | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 524,241
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Great Investment | International City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 814,692
1,029 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Zeenith Amber Warsan | Stylish Homes | Smart Investment | International City | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Eid offer |1% Monthly for 80 Months | full cash | 30% discou... | International City | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,040 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEW \ 50-50PP \ LIMITED \ | International City | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,073 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Below Market | Metro Access | 80K ROI | International City | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Below Market | Prime Location | International City | Studio | 566 sqft |
AED 500,000
884 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |