| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Future Value | Near Metro | Investor Deal Affordable Entry |... | International City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal 1BR + Study | Below Market Price | Prime Location |... | International City | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 926,250
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Falcon Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 917,500
1,252 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DIRECT MBZ _ LUXURIOUS _ 10% DP _ NEXT METRO _ 1% MONTHLY | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Investment Redefined | Iconic Views of the Skyline |... | International City | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 1,238,044
1,052 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Future Value | Near Metro | Investor Deal Affordable Entry |... | International City | 1 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 822,000
746 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI | International City | 1 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
926 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
NEXT METRO_BEST PRICE IN THE MARKET_10% ROI | International City | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI | International City | 1 | 1,649 sqft |
AED 1,375,100
834 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Semi Furnished | Prime location | With wide Balcony | Near M... | International City | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 747,150
998 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Invest in Smart Luxury | Breathtaking Skyline Views | Prime... | International City | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 892,668
1,060 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Freehold Residences | International City Phase 2, Duba... | International City | 2 | 806 sqft |
AED 897,567
1,114 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Chapter 01 Newbury | Skyline & Pool Am... | International City | 1 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 1,139,000
1,011 AED/sqft
|
Fair Worth Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living in a Growing Dubai District | Ideal for Invest... | International City | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI Investment | 1% Post Handover Payment Plan | | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,251,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI | International City | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR+STUDY_FULLY FURNISHED_FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN_NEAR METRO | International City | 1 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 900,000
883 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Premium Build Quality & Fully Equipped Kit... | International City | Studio | 674 sqft |
AED 944,552
1,401 AED/sqft
|
I C Premiere Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedrooms + Store | Fully Fitted Smart Homes | Near Future... | International City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | International City | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 797,227
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Lifestyle || Prime Location || Smart Investment | International City | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 BHK apartment with balcony | Pay 1% Monthly | High Rise Bu... | International City | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,534,840
1,016 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Luxury Deal | 1% Monthly | Walk to Future Metro | High R... | International City | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WAIT… YOU’RE 100M FROM THE METRO•CBD PRIME•SEIZE!! | International City | Studio | 507 sqft |
AED 477,100
941 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT / BEST PRICE IN AREA / NEAR METRO | International City | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |