| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
30% Discount | New Brand | High ROI | International City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio for sale | lowest price | best payment plan | high RO... | International City | Studio | 613 sqft |
AED 572,000
932 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
30% Discount | New Brand | High ROI | International City | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 750,000
978 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO |PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | International City | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 890,500
1,254 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | International City | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 793,195
1,090 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI | International City | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 890,500
1,254 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | Flexible payment plan | Spacious Layout |... | International City | 1 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,052,689
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER \ 40\60PP \ NEAR NEW METRO | International City | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
10% ROI | FREE SERVICE CHARGES | NO BROKERAGE COMMISSION | International City | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 631,856
1,446 AED/sqft
|
I C Premiere Properties
|
— |
|
|
Future Value | Near Metro | Investor Deal l Affordable Entry... | International City | 1 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 900,000
817 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
50-50 PP \ NEW METRO \ EASY PAYMENT | International City | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Investor Deal | Luxury | International City | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI | International City | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living Meets Smart Investment | Stunning Skyline View... | International City | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 819,130
1,010 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1 Unit Left With me - Call NOW For More Details | International City | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 799,000
937 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment Opportunity | Green Living in Dubai | International City | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
9% guaranteed ROI - 2 min to metro - 1% monthly - Best price... | International City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
12% GUARANTEED ROI•BLUE LINE ACCESS•CAPITAL GROWTH | International City | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 566,112
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Pool & Gym Access | International City | Studio | 471 sqft |
AED 692,888
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Fair Worth Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | | Near Metro | | Lowest Price | | International City | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 842,160
1,015 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Prime Location| Lowest Price | International City | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 850,000
960 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Greenfield Upgrade | Smart Investment | International City | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WAIT… YOU’RE 100M FROM THE METRO•CBD PRIME•SEIZE!! | International City | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 822,120
974 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Growth Location Dubai l Smart Investment in... | International City | 1 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 822,000
746 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
30% OFF \ 5% DOWN PAYMENT \ 9% GURANTEED ROI | International City | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 941,500
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Elite Light Real Estate
|
+1 listings |