| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
NEXT METRO_BEST PRICE IN THE MARKET_10% ROI | International City | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT || EASIEST PAYMENT PLAN || POST HAND... | International City | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
80 MONTHS TO PAY | DISCOUNT OFFER | POOL VIEW | PRIME LOCATI... | International City | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,885 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT || TALLEST TOWER IN WARSAN || CLOSE... | International City | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
YIGO 26 | Fully Furnished Off Plan | 60/40 Plan | Near Metro... | International City | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 883,888
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Fair Worth Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
PRIME Location | Great ROI | Live in Style | International City | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 852,000
1,019 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LUXURY AMBIANCE_COZY AMENTIES_SUPERB PRICE_CALL US | International City | 2 | 879 sqft |
AED 993,845
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Affordable Modern Apartments | Strong ROI Potential | City V... | International City | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 424,954
993 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
12% GUARANTEED ROI•BLUE LINE ACCESS•CAPITAL GROWTH | International City | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,170,875
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STRATEGIC LOCATION | INVESTOR-FRIENDLY PAYMENT PLAN | STRONG... | International City | 2 | 1,283 sqft |
AED 1,453,788
1,133 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Roi | Prime Location | Best Deal | International City | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT LIMITED OFFER_FULLY FURNISHED_1%PP_ NEAR METRO | International City | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT || EASIEST PAYMENT PLAN || POST HAND... | International City | 1 | 515 sqft |
AED 648,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Metro | High ROI 7–9% | International City | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 798,500
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished/1BHk converted to 2bhk | International City | 1 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
653 AED/sqft
|
Falcon Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury&High Brand | Best Price | Smart Investment | International City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,011 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hurry Now | Close To Metro | Flexible PP | High ROI | International City | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,170,875
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT || TALLEST TOWER IN WARSAN || CLOSE... | International City | 1 | 991 sqft |
AED 990,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hurry Now | Close To Metro | Flexible PP | High ROI | International City | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 852,150
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1%*80 MONTHS _ 5%D. P _ 3 MINS METRO STATION _ DISTRESS P. P | International City | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,024 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Greenfield by Samana | Furnished | Pool & Ci... | International City | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% DOWN PAYMENT || 1% MONTHLY FOR 80MONTH || 30% CASH DISCO... | International City | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER \ 40\60PP \ NEAR NEW METRO | International City | 2 | 1,849 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
703 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED\FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN\NEAR METRO | International City | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 877,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2 minutes Distance from Metro | Luxurious Fittings | Fully F... | International City | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 889,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
+8 listings |