| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Below Market Price | Near To Metro | International City | Studio | 482 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Handover Q1 2027 | No Commission | International City | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI | International City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,191 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT / BEST PRICE IN AREA / NEAR METRO | International City | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,006 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished \50-50or60-40 payment option \ vasto | International City | 3 | 2,847 sqft |
AED 3,099,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Investor Deal - High Rental Yield Area | International City | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 877,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS PRICE_HANDOVER SOON_EID OFFER_CATCH IT NOW | International City | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 1,398,760
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Luxury Investment | Iconic Skyline Views in a Prestigi... | International City | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Below Market | Metro Access | 80K ROI | International City | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious layout - high ROI - 5% Downpayment - 1% monthly - 3... | International City | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 961,500
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY AMBIANCE_COZY AMENTIES_SUPERB PRICE_CALL US | International City | Studio | 601 sqft |
AED 677,945
1,128 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
50/50 PP | 1% Monthly | 2Y PHPP | Furnished | New Offers | International City | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,058 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Near metro | Fully Furnished | Soon Handover | International City | 2 | 2,232 sqft |
AED 897,569
402 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio w/ balcony | Handover Q1 2028 | Smart home | | International City | Studio | 665 sqft |
AED 704,707
1,060 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
BHK | Few minutes from Metro| Best Price | Good ROI | Fully... | International City | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 885,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_ALMOST READY_NEAR METRO_SP. LAYOUT | International City | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Handover Q1 2027 | Best deal | International City | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
STYLE AND COMFORT_ACTIVE COMMUNITY_LOWEST PRICE | International City | 2 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,097,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Investor Deal | Luxury | International City | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 900,000
996 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Front of Upcoming Metro Station | 1 Bedroom For Sale | International City | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 450,000
624 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Structure | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | International City | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 795,970
900 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Upper Floor | Rented | Bulk Deal also availa... | International City | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 345,000
720 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_ALMOST READY_NEAR METRO_SP. LAYOUT | International City | Studio | 504 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH | 20% Down & 1% for 6 Years | International City | 1 | 635 sqft |
AED 722,500
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Freehold Residences | International City Phase 2, Duba... | International City | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 466,098
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |