| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 BDR+ STUDY | High-End Living | Resort Amenities | 1% Month... | International City | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Up to 10% ROI | Flexible Payment | International City | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,060 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BUDGET FRIENDLY STUDIO | HIGH ROI I FULLY FURNISHED | International City | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 587,706
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
5th Floor | 1% Monthly | Close to metro | Extra Storage Room... | International City | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS | PREMIUM INVEST | HIGH DEMAND | International City | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
10%+ ROI Potential | Luxury Finishes | Easy Payment Plan | International City | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,005 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Strong ROI up to 12% | Luxury Living | Investor Deal | International City | Studio | 665 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED| NEAR AIRPORT| 10% DOWN PAYMENT| HIGH ROI |... | International City | Studio | 566 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,058 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Greenfield by Samana | Pool & City... | International City | 1 | 579 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
YIGO 26 CBD | Fully Furnished | 60/40 Plan | Near Metro | International City | 1 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 1,038,888
988 AED/sqft
|
Fair Worth Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan OFFER|1% FOR 70 MONTH | NOT LAUNCHED YET | International City | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 998,000
864 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2BHK w/ Closed kitchen | Good for Investment w/ High ROI | 1... | International City | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 1,402,086
1,133 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Yigo 26 | Multiple Scenic Views | 60/4... | International City | 1 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 1,286,888
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Fair Worth Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT OFFER_ARCHITECTURAL GRACE_EASY PAYMENT_10%CA | International City | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 829,000
981 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury&High Brand | Best Price | Smart Investment | International City | 1 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 750,000
685 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View 2BR | Furnished Apartment | Zenith Residences | International City | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Bliss Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ATTENTION LIMITED TIME DISCOUNT PRICE OFFERING 2 BR LUXURIOU... | International City | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 1,575,294
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1-Bedroom Apartment | Vacant on Transfer | Premium Facilitie... | International City | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 784,000
1,003 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious | With Balcony | Community View | Flexible payment... | International City | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 883,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Premium Build Quality & Fully Equipped Kitchen In... | International City | 1 | 1,715 sqft |
AED 2,573,970
1,501 AED/sqft
|
I C Premiere Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | 1% payment plan | close to new metro station... | International City | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI - Smart home - 5% Downpayment - 1% monthly - near t... | International City | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 895,500
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment for sale in Dubai | Highest Roi | only 2.5% Do... | International City | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 919,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Nest Warsan 4 | Furnished | Pool & Gar... | International City | 1 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 750,000
580 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Ryze by AUM – Fast Capital Appreciation | International City | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 496,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |