| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Opportunities Like This Don’t Wait — Neither Should You | International City | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 947,521
1,167 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart home | 1 BHK apartment corner unit | Good ROI | Balcon... | International City | 1 | 1,005 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Freehold Residences | International City Phase 2, Duba... | International City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 768,819
1,036 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well-maintained 3-bedroom townhouse in Block D | International City | 3 | 1,658 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | With Balcony | Corner Unit | Community Vie... | International City | 1 | 1,034 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | Flexible payment plan | Spacious Layout |... | International City | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 601,108
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Investment Deal | 50/50 Payment Plan | Fully Furnish... | International City | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 564,717
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Near Blue metro station | Open View | Semi-furnished | Full... | International City | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 752,250
997 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living in Warsan 4 | High-End Finishes & Exceptional... | International City | Studio | 665 sqft |
AED 704,000
1,059 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS | HIGH DEMAND | CASH BUYER | International City | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Up to 9% ROI | High-End Residences | Easy Payment Plan | International City | Studio | 665 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
limited price for Furnished 2BR Apartment | Sports View Resi... | International City | 2 | 1,598 sqft |
AED 1,248,113
781 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Limited Units | International City | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 466,100
1,317 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI Deal | Limited Units | Ideal Location. | International City | 1 | 620 sqft |
AED 643,760
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 2 BR | LIMITED UNITS | HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
4% DLD waver -up to 5 % Dis - | Smart Investment | -Lowest P... | International City | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0% DOWN PAYMENT | 2% MONTHLY ONLY | WARSAN | 1% MONTHLY ON 8... | International City | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 923,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS / HIGH DEMAND / PREMIUM INVEST | International City | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | High ROI | Prime Location | Best Price. | International City | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PAY AFTER HANDOVER•BLUE LINE•HIGH ROI•DON'T WAIT!! | International City | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 697,900
895 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI up to 11% | Premium Location | Flexible Plan | International City | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,293,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT / CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT IN AREA / NEAR METRO | International City | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,104 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Off-Plan Property | Strategic Location in Dubai | International City | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Potential Dubai Investment | Studio & 1BR Available | International City | 1 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,115,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Fair Worth Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Smart Home | High Quality | International City | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 1,410,552
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Nawi Properties
|
+2 listings |