| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal | Upper Floor | Rented | Bulk Deal also availa... | International City | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 460,000
638 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
— |
|
|
Up to 11% ROI | Prime Location | Luxury Finishes | International City | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,060 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BHK | Large Apartment with balcony | Smoothest Payment Plan... | International City | 1 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 1,073,960
999 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | YIGO 26 | Multiple Views | International City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 741,888
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Fair Worth Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Prices | 2Y Post Handover | 1.45% Monthly | Near Metr... | International City | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,003 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER / 5% DISCOUNT / FURNISHED / HANDOVER SOON | International City | Studio | 467 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | Near Metro | 9% guaranteed ROI | Furnished | International City | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 473,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED- GROWING LOCATION- FLEXIBLE PLAN- NEAR METRO | International City | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 955,357
1,033 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Apartment - In the Heart of Dubai - High ROI... | International City | 2 | 805 sqft |
AED 897,569
1,115 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ECO LIFESTYLE | 5% DOWN PAYMENT | 1% MONTHLY | International City | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Premium Build Quality & Fully Equipped Kitchen In... | International City | 1 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 1,512,210
1,500 AED/sqft
|
I C Premiere Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM INVEST / HIGH ROI / SMART HOME | International City | 1 | 635 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR + STUDY GREENFIELD BY SAMANA AMZING OFFER DISCOUNT FROM... | International City | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 1,411,765
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Greenfield by Samana | Pool & Down... | International City | 2 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,466,471
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5% DOWN PAYMENT | 10% ROI | 1% MONTHLY | NEAR METRO | International City | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 839,000
1,003 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invetor Deal | 1% Monthly | High Floor | No Commission | International City | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Bliss Properties
|
— |
|
|
SMART HOME | PREMIUM INVEST | CASH BUYER | International City | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 737,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | Fully Furnished | Flexible Payment Plan | International City | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 892,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegantly Furnished | 50/50 Payment Plan | Investor Deal | P... | International City | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 570,375
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
BHK for Sale | Very Near to New metro | High rise building |... | International City | 1 | 959 sqft |
AED 955,550
997 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished | Flexible payment plan | Spacious Layout |... | International City | 2 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,183,761
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Future Value | Near Metro | Investor Deal l Affordable Entry... | International City | 1 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 822,000
746 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI Deal | Limited Units | Ideal Location. | International City | 1 | 620 sqft |
AED 643,760
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20\80 Payment plan| Fully Furnished| OPEN VIEW| 10% GURANTEE... | International City | 2 | 1,382 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
724 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Ready Q42026 | 10% ROI | International City | Studio | 671 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |