| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
DISTRESSED DEAL | BELOW MARKET PRICE | HIGH ROI | International City | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% monthly P. P | 2 MIN To Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | 5... | International City | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 1,123,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Best Price | Flexible Payment | Iconic Proj... | International City | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 794,000
1,013 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | Variety of payment plan | International City | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,177,600
1,020 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Premium Build Quality & Fully Equipped Kitchen In... | International City | 1 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 1,793,325
1,501 AED/sqft
|
I C Premiere Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
|Zen Gardens| Smart Homes| Vibrant Living | | International City | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 828,100
1,014 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High rise building | Handover Q1 2028 | With Balcony | Prime... | International City | 1 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 1,077,460
1,013 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart home | Few Minutes from Metro | Fully Fitted Kitchen |... | International City | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 883,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 2 BR / HIGH RENTAL YIELD / CASH OFFER | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2BR Furnished Apartment | Greenfield by Samana | Pool & City... | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,333,059
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_PAY ONLY 40%_ALMOST READY_NEAR METRO | International City | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 937,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Yigo 26 CBD | Balcony & Pool Acces... | International City | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 916,888
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Fair Worth Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime location | Very Near to Metro | High ROI | Smart Home... | International City | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 882,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
AFFORDABLE 1BR | HIGH RENTAL RETURNS | International City | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 850,354
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED AFFORDABLE 2BR | FAMILY HOME | GREAT RETURNS | International City | 2 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,180,649
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location / Good Opportunity / Close To Handover | International City | 1 | 944 sqft |
AED 850,000
900 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | New Brand | Smart Investment | International City | 3 | 1,930 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
777 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Fully Furnished | Easy Payment | Luxury Desi... | International City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury investment in Dubai: prime location, world-class amen... | International City | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 475,900
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Shababeek Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price 2BR + Store | 10% ROI | Spacious Layout | Easy... | International City | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 1,411,600
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Yield up to 10% | Premium Finishing | Easy Installments | International City | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,005 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal 1BR | Spacious Layout | High ROI Potential | International City | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 904,670
1,021 AED/sqft
|
Chand Biz Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Chapter 01 Newbury | Pool & Downtown Views |... | International City | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Fair Worth Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Primary Off-Plan | Moonsa Residence 2... | International City | 1 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 1,512,225
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT LIM DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_ALMOST READY_10% CA | International City | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,146 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |