| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spain Cluster | One Bedroom | Without Balcony | Internationa... | International City | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 500,000
673 AED/sqft
|
Cube City Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Ayami Residence | Multiple Skyline... | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Unmissable Offer | Only 5% Down Payment | 30% Discount | Cas... | International City | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 730,000
841 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI_PRIME LOCATION_1%MONTHLY OPTION / NEXT METRO / Belo... | International City | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 430,000
975 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price with 30/70 P. P – Fully Furnished with Top Qualit... | International City | 1 | 515 sqft |
AED 947,000
1,840 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 1BHK + Study | Buyer-Friendly Payment Plan | International City | 1 | 1,051 sqft |
AED 1,038,888
988 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | 15% Discount | Flexible Payment Plan - 1%... | International City | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 1,119,411
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Agenista Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unmissable Offer | Only 5% Down Payment | 30% Discount | Cas... | International City | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
975 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
+Maid Room | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Limited Units | International City | 1 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 800,000
736 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Studio Apartment | Hot Price | International City | Studio | 320 sqft |
AED 436,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Premium Build Quality & Fully Equipped Kitchen In... | International City | 1 | 1,029 sqft |
AED 1,543,545
1,500 AED/sqft
|
I C Premiere Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cheapest Price ll Investor Deal ll High ROI % 15 l| Near to... | International City | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 2 BR / NEAR NEW METRO / PRIME LOCATION | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
NICE STUDIO FOR SALE CHINA CLUSTER | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 388,000
801 AED/sqft
|
Gosen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Overlooking Pool Luxury 1BR Apartment | Greenfield by Samana... | International City | 1 | 443 sqft |
AED 978,235
2,208 AED/sqft
|
Sana Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
1% PAYMENT PLAN | PRIVATE POOL APARTMENTS | HIGH RENTAL DEMA... | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,079,111
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Watch This | Close To Metro | Furnished | High ROI | International City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Buy Smart. Rent Fast. Earn Strong. | International City | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 912,554
1,074 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment in Warsan | High Potential Future Value | N... | International City | 1 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 822,000
746 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Good for investment | High ROI | Few Minutes away from Metro... | International City | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 871,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
10% DOWN PAYMENT|FULLY FURNISHED| NEAR AIRPORT| MORTGAGE DEA... | International City | Studio | 548 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
35%POST HAND OVER_4%DLD WAIVER_CLOSE TO METRO | International City | 1 | 1,034 sqft |
AED 1,089,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Balcony | Pool & City Views | International City | 1 | 443 sqft |
AED 955,000
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright 2-Bedroom | High ROI | Upcoming Sports View Residence... | International City | 2 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Dubricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New Offfers | 7% Discount | 1% Monthly | Pst Handover 10 Mon... | International City | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |