| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LIMITED CASH OFFER | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH RETURN | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 998,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | ROI 7% 9% | 7% Discount Cash | Metro Acsess | International City | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 599,000
870 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Best Price | 1% per month | Smart Invesment | International City | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 792,000
1,019 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Ayami Residence | Skyline & Park Views | International City | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 474,900
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Element & Partners Proper...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Homes | 2 Years Post Handover Availabl... | International City | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 604,566
1,708 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION | LUXURY 2 BR | CASH BUYER | International City | 2 | 953 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,039 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
ELEGANT LIVING | LIVE BRIGHT | PREMIUM RESIDENCES | International City | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 846,550
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Overlooking Pool 1BR Apartment | Flexible Payment | 1% Month... | International City | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 1,131,176
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Sana Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
MORTGAGE DEAL_ 30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_ALMOST READY_10% CA | International City | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 987,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
15%DownPayment| Furnished | 1%Monthly | Metro | 10%ROI | 6Yr... | International City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 705,000
890 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS | HUGE UNIT | CASH BUYER | PRIME LOCATION | International City | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 838,000
967 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
GREAT VALUE_MOST AMAZING UNIT_POOL VIEW_GET DISC | International City | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 513,881
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Fully Furnished | Easy Payment | Luxury Desi... | International City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | STUDIO APARTMENT | PRIMARY OFF-PLAN SALE | M... | International City | Studio | 1,149 sqft |
AED 1,723,575
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Zenith Residences | Balcony | Skyline... | International City | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,016 AED/sqft
|
Bliss Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30% OFF \ 5% DOWN PAYMENT \ 9% GURANTEED ROI | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,249,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Elite Light Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
100% Real Price - Fully Furnished - Investor Deal | International City | 1 | 514 sqft |
AED 694,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Balcony | Pool & City Views | International City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 740,000
991 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Calm Green Living | 5% Down | 1% Monthly | International City | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 924,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_1% MONTHLY_3 MINS WALK TO METRO_HIGH ROI | International City | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Live Elevated at Zenith | Modern Homes with Exceptional Valu... | International City | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 852,000
1,019 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Zyra Hills | Community & Pool View | International City | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 1,312,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
S Tree
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited Units | Luxury Apartment | Great Price | International City | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,326,241
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Nest Warsan 4 | Multiple Views | International City | 2 | 806 sqft |
AED 897,569
1,114 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Location | Lowest Down Payment | Monthly payment plan | International City | 2 | 952 sqft |
AED 1,519,411
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
— |