| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Price | Prime Location | Iconic Project | International City | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 800,000
974 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Deal Upgrade | lowest Price_Furnished_Close To Metro | International City | 2 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,097,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR_Limited Offer_Furnished_Hot Deal_Attractive Price_1% Mon... | International City | 1 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 822,000
765 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | High ROI | Lowest Price | Fully Furnished | Dir... | International City | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
50/50 PP | 1% Monthly | 2Y PHPP | Furnished | New Offers | International City | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Sports View Residence 2 | Pool & Garden O... | International City | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 528,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Studio | Best Deal | France Cluster International C... | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 350,000
723 AED/sqft
|
ASRA Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Offer - 2% DLD WAIVER - High Return on Investment -... | International City | 2 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% ROI for 10 Years | No Service Charges for 10 years | Boo... | International City | 1 | 1,029 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unrepeatable prices for Samana’s first iconic project in War... | International City | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 737,000
849 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Fully Furnished | Easy Payment | Luxury Desi... | International City | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 750,000
842 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash Offer | Variety of payment plan | International City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 914,117
1,225 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | 1% Monthly | 20% Down Payment | Without par... | International City | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished - Smart System Homes - Delivery ON Time | International City | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Mints from Metro - Direct to MBZ Road - Smart Luxury Inves... | International City | 1 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,179,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION | LUXURY 2 BR I | International City | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 1,575,294
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT LIVING | LIVE BRIGHT | PREMIUM RESIDENCES | International City | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 845,900
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10%+ ROI Potential | Luxury Finishes | Easy Payment Plan | International City | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Lusin Residences | Pool & City Views | International City | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious layout - high ROI - 5% Downpayment 1% monthly | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,079,111
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer - 2% DLD WAIVER - High Return on Investment -... | International City | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Touch | Open View | Fully Furnished | International City | 2 | 994 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
K & S Properties
|
— |
|
|
New Year Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | Luxury Apartment |... | International City | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
New Offfers | 7% Discount | 1% Monthly | Pst Handover 10 Mon... | International City | Studio | 566 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,061 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
+Study Room | Only 5% Down Payment | 30% Discount | Cash Off... | International City | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 800,000
805 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |