| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
#Fully Furnished#5% booking#1% Monthly Post-Handover | International City | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 1,353,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5% BOOKING-1% OVER 80 MONTHS--27% GUARNTEED ROI | International City | 2 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,037 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3 YEARS POST HAND OVER _LOWEST PRICE _ 4% DLD WAIVER | International City | 1 | 993 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 1% MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN | PRIME LOCATION |... | International City | 2 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Offer - 2% DLD WAIVER - High Return on Investment -... | International City | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
The Next High-Interest Areas for Property Investors | International City | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 615,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
study room I Fully furnished | Flexible payment plan | Spaci... | International City | 1 | 1,045 sqft |
AED 1,170,717
1,120 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1.45%MONTHLY ONLY_35%POST HAND OVER_4%DLD WAIVER | International City | 1 | 964 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,058 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | CHEAPEST PRICE | CLOSE TO METRO | SPECI... | International City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 429,000
1,065 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury&High Brand | Best Price | Smart Investment | International City | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 750,000
978 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Instalments | Furnished | Parking Included | Easy... | International City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Near Metro | Last Unit With Discount | High ROI | International City | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT / BEST PRICE IN AREA / NEAR METRO | International City | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 800,000
912 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal ! 3 Mins To Metro_Post-Handover_Strong ROI | International City | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
902 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor’s Opportunity | Near Future Metro | Fully Furnished | International City | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,038,888
1,480 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
One of a kind Podium TH in Souk Al Warsan | Reimagined 4-Bed... | International City | 3 | 2,387 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
712 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Only 5% DP | 1% Monthly | 34% Discount | Near To New Metro | International City | 1 | 443 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 2 BR Apartment | High ROI | Modern Living | International City | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
923 AED/sqft
|
Main Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER - 4% DLD waver -up to 5 % Dis - | Smart Invest... | International City | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 750,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
50/50 PP | 1% Monthly | 2Y PHPP | Furnished | New Offers | International City | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unmissable Offer | Only 5% Down Payment | 30% Discount | Cas... | International City | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 740,000
822 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR + Study | Comfortable Living | Great Location |... | International City | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Alterra Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Corner 2BR + Study | Spacious Layout | High Demand | Prime A... | International City | 2 | 1,012 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Alterra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BHK | Corner unit | Spacious Apartment | Just 3 minutes away... | International City | 1 | 1,005 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal ! 3 Mins To Metro_Post-Handover_Strong ROI | International City | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,033 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |