| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Iconic Tower| 7yrs pp | Multiple Views | Furnished | International City | 1 | 610 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXTRA LARGE 1BHK for sale in CBD international city | International City | 1 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 700,000
618 AED/sqft
|
Gosen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI !!!! RENTED 1BEDROOM PRIME LOCATION CASH FLOWING IN... | International City | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 460,000
643 AED/sqft
|
Moon Light Properties
|
— |
|
|
last chance/prime location/Exclusive deal | International City | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,083 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI Deal | Limited Units | Ideal Location. | International City | 1 | 620 sqft |
AED 628,904
1,014 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Zyra Hills | Balcony & City Views | International City | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 570,375
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO _HOT DEAL_SMART HOME_9% GUARANTEED ROI | International City | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Priced Below Market | Fully Furnished | Near To Metro | International City | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 768,944
1,074 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% DOWN PAYMENT| FULLY FURNISHED| POST HANDOVER| NEAR AIRPO... | International City | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bed Apartment | Near to Metro | Fully Furnished | Flexible... | International City | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 889,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Smart Home | High Quality | 1BR | International City | 1 | 1,017 sqft |
AED 1,159,722
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Nawi Properties
|
— |
|
|
DISCOUNT PRICE_INVESTOR DEAL _HIGH RENTAL RETURN | International City | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 818,300
1,126 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
limited price for Furnished Studio | Balcony | Pool & Marina... | International City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Beautifully Furnished With Smart Automation System, near to... | International City | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Beyond Casa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Where Elegance Meets Comfort | 1BR | Act Now | International City | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 836,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LIMITED PRICE FOR Furnished Studio | Coventry 2 | Multiple V... | International City | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 BR + STUDY // CASH OFFER // PRIME LOCATION // NEXT TO METR... | International City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 948,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
HOT LIMITED OFFER_LAST UNITS_3Y PPHP_1% MONTHLY | International City | 2 | 1,750 sqft |
AED 1,210,000
691 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | Near metro station | 35% After handover on I... | International City | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
922 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_NEAR METRO_DISCOUNTED PRICE | International City | 2 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,164,345
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Views | Timeless Living Starts Here | The Beginning... | International City | 1 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 1,054,000
936 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near to metro blue line | Exclusive Cash Offer | Limited Uni... | International City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 466,100
1,290 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0% Commission | Furnished Apartments | Luxury Living | Blue... | International City | Studio | 506 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Talento Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal – Studio Persia Cluster 345K Only | International City | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 345,000
728 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Upcoming Metro | distress deal | International City | 2 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,009,767
1,150 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |