| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Unrepeatable prices for Samana’s first iconic project in War... | International City | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 874,000
971 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | International City | Studio | 1,100 sqft |
AED 477,561
434 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash Offer | Close to Blue Line Metro Station | International City | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 791,800
1,245 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI up to 11% | Premium Location | Flexible Plan | International City | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,060 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | 15% Discount | Flexible Payment Plan - 1%... | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,256,500
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Agenista Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Close to the blue metro | Post Hand Over | Accept Mortgage |... | International City | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR | Flexible Payment Plan | Special Offer in Warsan... | International City | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,179,090
1,005 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Green Field Dubai | E311 Access, Near DXB & Silicon | International City | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Fully Furnished | Near Metro | Up to 12... | International City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Q1 2029 | High ROI | Great Investment Opportunity | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramdan offer |Investor deals |High rent demand | International City | 1 | 514 sqft |
AED 694,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2Mins To The Metro | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | High Roi | In... | International City | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 839,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Corner Unit Views | International City | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 453,050
980 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | Close to Blue Line Metro Station | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,028,580
1,165 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS — NEAR ACADEMIC CITY AND METRO | International City | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 937,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Post-Handover#Fully Furnished#Newest Green Hub | International City | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 1,363,000
1,212 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NATURE LIFE=INVESTOR DEAL=UNIQUE UNITS=LUXURY | International City | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | Samana Greenfields | Off-Plan | Q1 2029 C... | International City | 1 | 463 sqft |
AED 829,000
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Danf Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
50% Post Hand Over | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Lowest P... | International City | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,059 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO | IDEAL LOCATION | HIGH ROI | International City | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 602,555
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO | WARSAN 1 | HIGH ROI | IDEAL LOCATION | International City | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 626,555
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30% OFF \ 5% DOWN PAYMENT \ METRO \8% GURANTEED ROI | International City | 1 | 579 sqft |
AED 671,000
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SMART HOME | PREMIUM INVEST | CASH BUYER | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
With Balcony | Rented | Good ROI | International City | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 499,999
683 AED/sqft
|
Friends Guide Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Apartment | Best Price Per Sq Ft | Pool & City Vie... | International City | 1 | 579 sqft |
AED 671,000
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |